Racibórz: D1 Młodzik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 12 28 9 1 2 52:17
2 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 12 25 8 1 3 53:25
3 KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 12 21 6 3 3 44:28
4 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 12 17 5 2 5 31:37
5 UKS ZRYW RUDNIK 11 17 5 2 4 31:25
6 KS KORNOWAC 12 13 4 1 7 32:38
7 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 12 12 4 0 8 34:43
8 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 11 3 1 0 10 19:83
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-30/16:00 UKS ZRYW RUDNIK - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 0:4
2019-11-08/15:30 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 0:7
2019-11-08/15:30 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 3:9
2019-11-08/16:30 KS KORNOWAC - KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 4:2
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-30/16:00 UKS ZRYW RUDNIK - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 0:4
2019-11-08/15:30 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 0:7
2019-11-08/15:30 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 3:9
2019-11-08/16:30 KS KORNOWAC - KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 4:2
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-25/16:00 KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - UKS ZRYW RUDNIK 6:2
2019-10-25/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - KS KORNOWAC 2:2
2019-10-25/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 11:2
2019-10-31/16:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 3:0
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-18/16:00 UKS ZRYW RUDNIK - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 4:1
2019-10-18/16:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 0:10
2019-10-18/16:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 2:5
2019-10-18/16:00 KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 8:1
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-10/16:30 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 1:3
2019-10-11/16:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - UKS ZRYW RUDNIK 1:1
2019-10-11/16:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 2:5
2019-10-11/16:30 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS KORNOWAC 4:1
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-04/16:30 UKS ZRYW RUDNIK - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 8:1
2019-10-04/16:30 KS KORNOWAC - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 3:6
2019-10-04/16:30 KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 2:1
2019-10-04/16:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 1:4
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-27/16:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - UKS ZRYW RUDNIK 4:3
2019-09-27/16:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 0:4
2019-09-27/16:30 KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 2:7
2019-09-27/16:30 KS KORNOWAC - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 9:3
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-24/17:00 UKS ZRYW RUDNIK - KS KORNOWAC 3:1
2019-09-24/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 1:8
2019-09-24/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 3:5
2019-09-25/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 4:1
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-20/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - UKS ZRYW RUDNIK 2:6
2019-09-20/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 7:1
2019-09-20/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 6:3
2019-09-20/17:00 KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - KS KORNOWAC 3:0
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-13/17:00 UKS ZRYW RUDNIK - KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 2:2
2019-09-13/17:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 5:1
2019-09-13/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 2:4
2019-09-13/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 1:6
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-10/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 6:1
2019-09-10/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - KS KORNOWAC 2:3
2019-09-10/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 2:0
2019-09-18/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - UKS ZRYW RUDNIK 0:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-06/17:00 UKS ZRYW RUDNIK - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 0:3
2019-09-06/17:00 KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 2:2
2019-09-06/17:00 KS KORNOWAC - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 1:4
2019-09-06/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 0:11
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-30/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS KORNOWAC 3:1
2019-08-30/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 4:4
2019-08-30/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-10-02/16:30 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - UKS ZRYW RUDNIK -:-