Racibórz: D1 Młodzik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS 1908 NĘDZA 9 23 7 2 0 37:7
2 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 9 21 7 0 2 45:18
3 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 8 15 4 3 1 26:18
4 UKS GRACZ 9 15 5 0 4 42:18
5 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 8 6 2 0 6 10:27
6 LKS ADAMOWICE 9 6 2 0 7 9:50
7 LKS PSTRĄŻNA 8 1 0 1 7 9:40
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-18/16:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 2:2
2019-10-18/16:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS ADAMOWICE 8:2
2019-10-19/10:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 4:0
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-18/16:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 2:2
2019-10-18/16:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS ADAMOWICE 8:2
2019-10-19/10:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 4:0
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-11/16:30 LKS ADAMOWICE - UKS GRACZ 1:6
2019-10-11/16:30 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 4:0
2019-10-11/16:30 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 2:2
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-04/16:30 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 4:3
2019-10-04/16:30 UKS GRACZ - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 2:5
2019-10-04/16:30 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ADAMOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-27/16:30 UKS GRACZ - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 10:1
2019-09-27/16:30 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 6:3
2019-09-30/16:30 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 0:4
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-24/17:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - UKS GRACZ 3:2
2019-09-24/17:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS ADAMOWICE 8:0
2019-09-25/17:30 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 0:3
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-20/17:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 3:0
2019-09-20/17:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 2:5
2019-09-20/17:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 1:3
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-13/17:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 7:2
2019-09-13/17:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS ADAMOWICE 4:0
2019-09-13/18:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 0:6
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-10/17:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 1:1
2019-09-10/17:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 1:11
2019-09-11/16:30 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - UKS GRACZ 0:5
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-06/17:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS ADAMOWICE 10:0
2019-09-06/17:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 0:2
2019-09-06/18:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 6:3
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-30/17:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 0:6
2019-08-30/17:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - UKS GRACZ 5:2
2019-08-30/17:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 0:2
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-25/16:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2019-10-25/16:00 LKS ADAMOWICE - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2019-10-25/16:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS PSTRĄŻNA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-08/15:30 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS ADAMOWICE -:-
2019-11-08/15:30 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-11-08/15:30 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - UKS GRACZ -:-