III liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "Bytom-Zabrze" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-23/16:30 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-08-23/17:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE -:-
2019-09-04/17:30 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-09-06/19:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-27/17:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-08-27/17:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2019-08-27/17:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2019-09-10/17:00 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-30/16:30 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-08-30/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE -:-
2019-08-30/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-09-03/19:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-06/17:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-09-06/17:00 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-09-06/17:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2019-09-08/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-13/17:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2019-09-13/17:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE -:-
2019-09-13/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-09-13/17:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-17/17:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-09-17/17:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-09-17/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-09-17/17:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-20/17:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE -:-
2019-09-20/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2019-09-20/17:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2019-09-20/17:00 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-09-27/17:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-09-27/17:00 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2019-09-27/17:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2019-09-27/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-04/16:30 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE -:-
2019-10-04/16:30 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-10-04/16:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-11/16:30 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2019-10-11/16:30 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2019-10-11/16:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2019-10-11/16:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-18/16:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2019-10-18/16:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE -:-
2019-10-18/16:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-10-18/16:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-25/16:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2019-10-25/16:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2019-10-25/16:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-10-25/16:00 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-03/09:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE -:-
2019-11-03/09:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-11-03/09:30 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2019-11-03/09:30 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-10/09:30 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2019-11-10/09:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-11-10/09:30 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-11-10/09:30 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-