III liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "Bytom-Zabrze" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA 10 25 8 1 1 33:6
2 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 9 21 6 3 0 26:7
3 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 10 16 5 1 4 22:19
4 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 9 12 3 3 3 21:17
5 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 10 12 3 3 4 29:43
6 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 9 10 3 1 5 17:22
7 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 10 6 1 3 6 17:31
8 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 9 3 0 3 6 10:30
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-10/18:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 6:0
2019-10-11/16:30 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 3:0
2019-10-11/16:30 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:0
2019-10-12/10:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 3:3
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-10/18:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 6:0
2019-10-11/16:30 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 3:0
2019-10-11/16:30 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:0
2019-10-12/10:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 3:3
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-04/19:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:3
2019-10-05/13:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA 1:3
2019-10-05/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:2
2019-10-13/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:4
Kolejka nr 8
2019-09-27/17:00 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:0
2019-09-27/17:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:1
2019-09-28/11:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-21/11:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4:3
2019-09-21/14:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA 1:1
2019-10-16/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:3
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-11/17:30 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 3:1
2019-09-17/17:00 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 10:0
2019-09-17/17:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:1
2019-09-17/19:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 0:3
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-13/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:4
2019-09-13/19:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA 0:1
2019-09-13/19:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 1:3
2019-09-25/16:45 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:3
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-06/17:00 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:3
2019-09-06/17:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:3
2019-09-07/11:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 5:5
2019-09-08/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:3
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-30/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:1
2019-08-31/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA 0:4
2019-08-31/14:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 7:2
2019-09-03/19:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-27/17:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 3:0
2019-08-27/17:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 3:2
2019-08-27/18:00 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 3:0
2019-09-10/17:00 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 9:4
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-23/19:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 2:2
2019-09-04/17:30 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:1
2019-09-10/17:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA 1:2
2019-10-01/19:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:6
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-22/17:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-20/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-18/16:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-10-18/17:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA -:-
2019-10-18/19:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-10-19/14:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-25/16:00 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2019-10-25/16:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2019-10-25/16:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-10-25/16:00 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-03/09:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA -:-
2019-11-03/09:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-11-03/09:30 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2019-11-03/09:30 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-09/09:30 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-11-10/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-11-10/09:30 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-