Skoczów: III liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 12 30 10 0 2 79:11
2 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 12 28 9 1 2 55:15
3 CKS PIAST CIESZYN 12 24 7 3 2 53:14
4 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 12 19 6 1 5 40:30
5 UKS CIESZYN 12 13 4 1 7 33:48
6 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 12 9 3 0 9 28:67
7 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 12 0 0 0 12 8:111
Kolejka nr 14
2020-10-20/16:30 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - UKS CIESZYN 2:3
2020-10-24/09:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 2:1
2020-10-25/10:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 1:11
Kolejka nr 14
2020-10-20/16:30 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - UKS CIESZYN 2:3
2020-10-24/09:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 2:1
2020-10-25/10:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 1:11
Kolejka nr 13
2020-10-17/09:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 3:0
2020-10-18/10:30 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 3:0
2020-10-22/16:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 2:2
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-10/09:00 UKS CIESZYN - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 4:2
2020-10-11/10:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 0:12
2020-10-11/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 0:13
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-03/09:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - UKS CIESZYN 10:1
2020-10-03/09:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 9:0
2020-10-04/10:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 14:1
Kolejka nr 10
2020-09-26/09:00 UKS CIESZYN - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 1:1
2020-09-26/10:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 1:7
2020-09-27/10:30 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 2:7
Kolejka nr 9
2020-09-20/09:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - UKS CIESZYN 5:1
2020-09-20/10:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 2:2
2020-09-20/10:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2:8
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-15/16:30 UKS CIESZYN - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 12:1
2020-09-15/16:30 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 3:0
2020-09-15/16:30 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 4:0
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-12/09:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 4:0
2020-09-13/10:30 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 8:0
2020-09-13/12:30 UKS CIESZYN - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 1:7
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-05/09:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 2:1
2020-09-06/10:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 1:17
2020-09-06/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 0:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-01/17:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 10:0
2020-09-01/17:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 9:1
2020-09-01/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - UKS CIESZYN 5:1
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-29/09:00 UKS CIESZYN - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 1:5
2020-08-29/10:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 1:2
2020-08-30/10:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 1:7
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-22/09:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 11:0
2020-08-22/09:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 6:2
2020-08-23/10:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - UKS CIESZYN 5:0
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-18/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 1:3
2020-08-18/17:00 UKS CIESZYN - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 1:4
2020-08-18/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 7:1
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-15/09:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 6:0
2020-08-16/10:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - UKS CIESZYN 1:7
2020-08-25/17:40 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 1:0