Rybnik: D1 Młodzik "PLM 2007 grC Rybnik" Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS RUPTAWA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS BARANOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-01/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-
2019-09-01/11:30 UKS RUPTAWA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III -:-
2019-09-01/11:30 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-08/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE -:-
2019-09-08/11:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2019-09-08/11:30 UKS RUPTAWA - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-15/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III -:-
2019-09-15/11:30 UKS RUPTAWA - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2019-09-15/11:30 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-22/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-
2019-09-22/11:30 UKS RUPTAWA - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE -:-
2019-09-22/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-29/11:30 LKS BARANOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III -:-
2019-09-29/11:30 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2019-09-29/11:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - UKS RUPTAWA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-06/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - UKS RUPTAWA -:-
2019-10-06/11:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2019-10-06/11:30 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-13/11:30 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III -:-
2019-10-13/11:30 LKS BARANOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-
2019-10-13/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - UKS RUPTAWA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-20/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2019-10-20/11:30 LKS BARANOWICE - UKS RUPTAWA -:-
2019-10-20/11:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-27/11:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III -:-
2019-10-27/11:30 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - UKS RUPTAWA -:-
2019-10-27/11:30 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-03/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2019-11-03/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE -:-
2019-11-03/11:30 UKS RUPTAWA - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-