Rybnik: D1 Młodzik "PLM 2008 C RYBNIK" Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA III 9 25 8 1 0 51:5
2 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 8 19 6 1 1 32:12
3 UKS RUPTAWA 8 17 5 2 1 22:8
4 AP ODRA WODZISŁAW 8 7 2 1 5 22:18
5 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 9 6 2 0 7 10:49
6 SKF ROWIEŃ 8 6 2 0 6 11:31
7 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA 8 4 1 1 6 7:32
Kolejka nr 10
2020-11-15/00:00 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0:3
2020-11-15/10:00 UKS RUPTAWA - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA III 0:6
2020-11-15/11:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - SKF ROWIEŃ 3:1
Kolejka nr 10
2020-11-15/00:00 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0:3
2020-11-15/10:00 UKS RUPTAWA - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA III 0:6
2020-11-15/11:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - SKF ROWIEŃ 3:1
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-30/15:30 AP ODRA WODZISŁAW - UKS RUPTAWA 1:3
2020-11-11/00:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA 3:0
2020-11-11/11:30 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA III - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 14:1
Kolejka nr 8
2020-11-08/00:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA III - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA 3:0
2020-11-08/08:45 UKS RUPTAWA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 5:0
2020-11-08/11:30 AP ODRA WODZISŁAW - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 2:4
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-25/11:30 AP ODRA WODZISŁAW - SKF ROWIEŃ 8:0
2020-10-25/12:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - UKS RUPTAWA 1:1
2020-11-28/00:00 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-18/11:30 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 2:8
2020-11-04/18:30 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA III - AP ODRA WODZISŁAW 3:2
Kolejka nr 5
2020-10-09/17:00 AP ODRA WODZISŁAW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 7:0
2020-10-11/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA III 0:4
2020-10-11/11:30 SKF ROWIEŃ - UKS RUPTAWA 0:5
Kolejka nr 4
2020-10-04/11:30 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - AP ODRA WODZISŁAW 2:2
2020-10-04/11:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 1:4
2020-10-04/11:30 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA III - SKF ROWIEŃ 3:1
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-27/09:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA III - UKS RUPTAWA 0:0
2020-09-27/11:30 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 3:2
2020-09-27/11:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA 9:2
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-20/09:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA III 0:10
2020-09-20/09:30 UKS RUPTAWA - AP ODRA WODZISŁAW 3:0
2020-09-20/11:30 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - SKF ROWIEŃ 2:1
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-13/09:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - UKS RUPTAWA 0:5
2020-09-13/11:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - AP ODRA WODZISŁAW 3:0
2020-09-15/17:00 LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA III 1:8
Kolejka nr 6
2020-11-22/00:00 UKS RUPTAWA - LKS POLONIA ŁAZISKA -:-