Rybnik: D1 Młodzik "PLM 2007 grB Rybnik" Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS START MSZANA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS RYMER RYBNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-01/11:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III -:-
2019-09-01/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2019-09-01/11:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-08/11:30 LKS START MSZANA - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2019-09-08/11:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2019-09-08/12:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-15/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III -:-
2019-09-15/11:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2019-09-15/11:30 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I - LKS START MSZANA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-22/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2019-09-22/11:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I -:-
2019-09-22/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-29/11:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III -:-
2019-09-29/11:30 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2019-09-29/11:30 LKS START MSZANA - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-06/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2019-10-06/11:30 LKS START MSZANA - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2019-10-06/11:30 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-13/11:30 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III -:-
2019-10-13/11:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2019-10-13/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-20/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2019-10-20/11:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2019-10-20/11:30 LKS START MSZANA - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-27/11:30 LKS START MSZANA - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III -:-
2019-10-27/11:30 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2019-10-27/11:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-03/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2019-11-03/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I -:-
2019-11-03/11:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS START MSZANA -:-