Katowice: VII liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. 10 30 10 0 0 113:4
2 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW 10 19 6 1 3 30:28
3 SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10 18 6 0 4 36:24
4 UKKS KATOWICE 10 10 3 1 6 22:49
5 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 10 6 2 0 8 9:51
6 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 10 6 2 0 8 13:67
Kolejka nr 10
2020-11-14/00:00 UKKS KATOWICE - SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:3
2020-11-14/13:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 5:0
2020-11-15/13:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. 1:4
Kolejka nr 10
2020-11-14/00:00 UKKS KATOWICE - SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:3
2020-11-14/13:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 5:0
2020-11-15/13:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. 1:4
Kolejka nr 9
2020-11-07/09:00 SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 1:5
2020-11-08/00:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - UKKS KATOWICE 3:0
2020-11-08/13:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW 5:1
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-24/09:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:1
2020-10-25/13:00 UKKS KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 8:0
2020-10-25/13:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. 0:16
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-17/15:00 SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 4:0
2020-10-18/14:30 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW 1:4
2020-10-18/18:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. - UKKS KATOWICE 11:0
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-11/12:00 UKKS KATOWICE - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW 0:0
2020-10-11/13:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 0:3
2020-10-11/13:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. - SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8:0
Kolejka nr 5
2020-10-03/11:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 22:0
2020-10-04/09:00 SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKKS KATOWICE 7:2
2020-10-04/15:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW 0:1
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-26/11:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. 0:13
2020-09-27/13:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:12
2020-09-27/15:30 UKKS KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 7:2
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-20/09:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 13:1
2020-09-20/10:30 SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW 5:1
2020-09-20/13:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - UKKS KATOWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-12/12:30 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 10:1
2020-09-13/13:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:2
2020-09-13/18:00 UKKS KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. 0:17
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-05/13:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - UKKS KATOWICE 4:2
2020-09-06/13:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 0:3
2020-09-17/15:00 SMS II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. 1:4