Lubliniec: D1 Młodzik "Gra Poza Unifikacją"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 6 18 6 0 0 110:15
2 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 6 15 5 0 1 115:30
3 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC 6 12 4 0 2 68:35
4 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 6 9 3 0 3 65:58
5 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 6 4 1 1 4 17:64
6 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 6 3 1 0 5 38:87
7 LKS SPARTA III LUBLINIEC 6 1 0 1 5 10:134
Kolejka nr 7
2020-11-06/16:30 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - PAUZJE -:-
2020-11-06/16:30 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - LKS SPARTA III LUBLINIEC 48:2
2020-11-06/16:30 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 16:7
2020-11-06/18:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 12:1
Kolejka nr 7
2020-11-06/16:30 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - LKS SPARTA III LUBLINIEC 48:2
2020-11-06/16:30 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 16:7
2020-11-06/18:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 12:1
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-30/16:30 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 11:0
2020-10-30/16:30 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 19:2
2020-10-30/16:30 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS SPARTA III LUBLINIEC 30:0
Kolejka nr 5
2020-10-23/16:30 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC - LKS SPARTA III LUBLINIEC 22:0
2020-10-23/16:30 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 16:4
2020-10-27/16:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 29:4
Kolejka nr 4
2020-10-21/16:30 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC 5:12
2020-11-05/18:45 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 6:15
2020-11-11/11:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 4:16
Kolejka nr 3
2020-10-06/18:15 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 17:9
2020-10-09/17:00 LKS SPARTA III LUBLINIEC - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 2:2
2020-10-09/17:00 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 15:1
Kolejka nr 2
2020-10-02/17:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 2:16
2020-10-02/17:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC 15:3
2020-10-02/17:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS SPARTA III LUBLINIEC 13:3
Kolejka nr 1
2020-10-05/16:30 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 7:8
2020-10-28/18:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW 2:5
2020-11-10/16:30 LKS SPARTA III LUBLINIEC - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 3:19
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-25/17:00 PAUZJE - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-10-02/17:00 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-10-09/17:00 PAUZJE - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-10-16/16:30 LKS SPARTA III LUBLINIEC - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-10-23/16:30 PAUZJE - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-30/16:30 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-11-06/16:30 LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - PAUZJE -:-