Bytom: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 10 26 8 2 0 38:11
2 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 10 20 6 2 2 19:15
3 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 10 18 6 0 4 28:21
4 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 10 13 4 1 5 14:20
5 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 10 6 2 0 8 13:28
6 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 10 4 1 1 8 16:33
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-13/17:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 1:6
2019-06-14/17:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 8:1
2019-06-18/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-13/17:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 1:6
2019-06-14/17:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 8:1
2019-06-18/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-07/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:2
2019-06-11/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:1
2019-06-11/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 7:1
Kolejka nr 8
2019-06-07/17:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 3:1
2019-06-07/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 2:3
2019-06-07/18:30 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 5:0
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-30/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 1:2
2019-05-31/17:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 1:4
2019-05-31/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 0:5
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-24/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:3
2019-05-24/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 6:3
2019-06-16/14:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 1:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-17/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:2
2019-05-17/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 1:0
2019-05-28/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 3:1
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-29/17:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 2:2
2019-05-10/16:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 3:1
2019-05-10/17:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 2:6
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-26/16:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:3
2019-04-26/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:1
2019-04-26/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 1:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-12/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:1
2019-04-12/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 3:0
2019-04-12/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-05/17:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 3:0
2019-04-05/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 1:2
2019-04-05/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 2:2