Katowice: VI liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 8 19 6 1 1 30:5
2 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. 8 19 6 1 1 23:13
3 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 8 19 6 1 1 23:10
4 UKS II SZOPIENICE 8 8 2 2 4 21:19
5 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 7 6 2 0 5 13:29
6 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8 4 1 1 6 16:42
7 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 7 3 1 0 6 8:16
8 VACAT ! 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/11:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. 8:0
2019-10-13/09:00 VACAT ! - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-
2019-10-13/09:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - UKS II SZOPIENICE 5:3
2019-10-13/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 2:3
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/11:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. 8:0
2019-10-13/09:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - UKS II SZOPIENICE 5:3
2019-10-13/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 2:3
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-06/10:00 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 0:3
2019-10-06/10:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9:0
2019-10-06/11:00 UKS II SZOPIENICE - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 2:5
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-03/15:15 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7:0
2019-10-03/15:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 3:1
2019-10-03/16:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-29/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 8:1
2019-09-29/11:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 2:0
2019-09-29/13:00 UKS II SZOPIENICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. 1:2
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-21/12:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS II SZOPIENICE 3:1
2019-09-22/09:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 0:3
2019-09-22/09:30 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. 1:2
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/13:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 4:0
2019-09-15/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 0:10
2019-09-15/13:00 UKS II SZOPIENICE - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 4:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-07/13:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 1:2
2019-09-08/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS II SZOPIENICE 2:2
2019-09-25/16:30 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 3:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-05/16:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 0:0
2019-09-05/18:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7:2
2019-09-18/17:00 UKS II SZOPIENICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 8:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-01/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. 2:3
2019-09-01/11:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - UKS II SZOPIENICE 0:0
2019-09-12/16:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 2:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-01/09:00 VACAT ! - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-05/15:15 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-08/09:00 VACAT ! - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-15/17:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-22/09:00 VACAT ! - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-28/11:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-03/16:00 VACAT ! - UKS II SZOPIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-06/09:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-13/09:00 VACAT ! - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-20/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - VACAT ! -:-
2019-10-20/09:00 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 UKS II SZOPIENICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-10-20/13:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/11:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-10-27/09:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-10-27/09:00 VACAT ! - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-10-27/10:00 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - UKS II SZOPIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-03/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - VACAT ! -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 UKS II SZOPIENICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-
2019-11-03/13:15 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-10/09:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-11-10/09:00 VACAT ! - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2019-11-10/09:30 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-11-10/12:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - UKS II SZOPIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-16/11:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-11-17/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2019-11-17/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-
2019-11-17/11:00 UKS II SZOPIENICE - VACAT ! -:-