Częstochowa: D1 Młodzik "grupa III"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LISWARTA POPÓW 10 24 8 0 2 59:10
2 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 10 22 7 1 2 36:16
3 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 10 17 5 2 3 19:17
4 BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 10 10 3 1 6 19:37
5 OKSZA ŁOBODNO 10 9 3 0 7 15:41
6 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 10 6 2 0 8 12:39
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-02/10:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 2:1
2019-11-02/10:00 BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 0:2
2019-11-02/10:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 5:1
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-02/10:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 2:1
2019-11-02/10:00 BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 0:2
2019-11-02/10:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 5:1
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-26/10:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 4:2
2019-10-26/10:00 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - LISWARTA POPÓW 2:0
2019-10-26/10:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 4:3
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-19/10:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 1:3
2019-10-19/10:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 3:1
2019-10-21/17:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 6:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-11/16:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 0:2
2019-10-12/10:00 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 4:1
2019-10-12/10:00 BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - LISWARTA POPÓW 1:5
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-05/10:00 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 5:1
2019-10-05/10:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - LISWARTA POPÓW 0:9
2019-10-05/10:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 5:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-27/16:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 4:2
2019-09-28/10:00 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 2:2
2019-09-29/11:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - LISWARTA POPÓW 3:2
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/10:00 BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 4:0
2019-09-21/10:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 3:1
2019-09-21/10:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 6:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/10:00 BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 3:1
2019-09-14/10:00 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 1:1
2019-09-16/17:30 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - LISWARTA POPÓW 0:12
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/10:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 0:2
2019-09-07/10:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 5:1
2019-09-07/10:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 6:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/10:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 8:0
2019-08-31/10:00 BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 1:11
2019-08-31/10:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 3:0