Katowice: V liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 9 22 7 1 1 24:12
2 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 9 18 6 0 3 27:9
3 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 9 17 5 2 2 21:16
4 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10 15 5 0 5 25:23
5 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 9 13 4 1 4 24:23
6 GKS WAWEL WIREK 10 8 2 2 6 18:27
7 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 9 7 2 1 6 9:32
8 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9 7 2 1 6 12:18
Kolejka nr 12
2019-09-10/17:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:5
2019-11-02/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-11-03/09:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2019-11-03/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-09-10/17:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:5
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:0
2019-10-13/09:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 1:4
2019-10-13/11:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2019-10-13/13:15 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 4:0
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/09:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 2:3
2019-10-05/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 2:3
2019-10-06/10:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:1
2019-10-06/12:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-02/16:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 1:2
2019-10-03/17:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:9
2019-10-03/17:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 1:3
2019-10-03/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 3:1
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-28/09:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:8
2019-09-28/09:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 2:5
2019-09-28/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:2
2019-09-29/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 6:2
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-18/17:30 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 0:5
2019-09-21/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 2:1
2019-09-21/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 2:1
2019-09-22/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 1:1
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/09:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 1:1
2019-09-14/13:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:1
2019-09-14/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 4:0
2019-09-15/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-07/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 1:4
2019-09-08/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - GKS WAWEL WIREK 1:0
2019-09-08/10:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 1:1
2019-10-10/16:45 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-05/17:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 1:2
2019-09-05/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:1
2019-09-05/17:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 4:5
2019-09-18/16:30 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 2:3
2019-08-31/13:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 3:3
2019-09-01/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 1:2
2019-10-09/16:30 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:2
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2019-10-20/14:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 -:-
2019-10-26/13:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2019-10-26/13:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-27/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-02/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-11-03/09:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2019-11-03/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-09/10:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 -:-
2019-11-09/13:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-11-09/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2019-11-10/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-10-23/16:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2019-11-16/09:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-11-16/09:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2019-11-17/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW -:-