II liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "ProTrainUp - wiosna" Grupa płd. (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 MKS ŻORY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 BTS REKORD 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-03-22/11:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2020-03-22/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKS ŻORY -:-
2020-03-22/11:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2020-03-22/11:00 BTS REKORD - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-03-29/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-03-29/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-03-29/11:00 MKS ŻORY - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-03-29/11:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-04-05/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2020-04-05/11:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2020-04-05/11:00 BTS REKORD - MKS ŻORY -:-
2020-04-05/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-04-09/17:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2020-04-09/17:30 MKS ŻORY - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-04-09/17:30 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-04-09/17:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-04-19/11:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2020-04-19/11:00 BTS REKORD - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-04-19/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2020-04-19/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - MKS ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-04-26/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKS ŻORY -:-
2020-04-26/11:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2020-04-26/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-04-26/11:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - BTS REKORD -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-05-03/11:00 BTS REKORD - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2020-05-03/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-05-03/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-05-03/11:00 MKS ŻORY - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-05-10/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2020-05-10/11:00 MKS ŻORY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-05-10/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-05-10/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - BTS REKORD -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-05-13/18:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2020-05-13/18:00 BTS REKORD - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2020-05-13/18:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - MKS ŻORY -:-
2020-05-13/18:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-05-17/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-05-17/11:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-05-17/11:00 MKS ŻORY - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-05-17/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-05-24/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2020-05-24/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - MKS ŻORY -:-
2020-05-24/11:00 BTS REKORD - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2020-05-24/11:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-05-31/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-05-31/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-05-31/11:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-05-31/11:00 MKS ŻORY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-06-07/11:00 MKS ŻORY - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2020-06-07/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2020-06-07/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-06-07/11:00 BTS REKORD - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-06-14/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-06-14/17:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-06-14/17:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2020-06-14/17:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - MKS ŻORY -:-