II liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik Grupa płd.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 10 24 8 0 2 23:8
2 BTS REKORD 10 14 4 2 4 19:20
3 APN GKS TYCHY 10 14 4 2 4 18:16
4 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 10 12 3 3 4 11:15
5 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 10 10 2 4 4 9:17
6 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 10 9 2 3 5 12:16
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-31/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 0:2
2020-10-31/13:00 BTS REKORD - APN GKS TYCHY 1:0
2020-10-31/17:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:1
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-31/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 0:2
2020-10-31/13:00 BTS REKORD - APN GKS TYCHY 1:0
2020-10-31/17:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:1
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-24/09:00 APN GKS TYCHY - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 1:0
2020-10-24/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - BTS REKORD 2:3
2020-10-25/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:0
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-17/09:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 0:0
2020-10-17/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BTS REKORD 2:2
2020-10-28/15:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - APN GKS TYCHY 2:1
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-10/09:00 APN GKS TYCHY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 4:2
2020-10-10/09:00 BTS REKORD - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 6:1
2020-10-10/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:1
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-03/09:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 0:0
2020-10-03/09:00 APN GKS TYCHY - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 4:0
2020-10-04/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BTS REKORD 2:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-26/09:00 APN GKS TYCHY - BTS REKORD 2:1
2020-09-26/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 2:0
2020-09-26/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:1
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-19/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:3
2020-09-20/10:00 BTS REKORD - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 2:2
2020-09-20/16:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - APN GKS TYCHY 2:2
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-12/09:00 APN GKS TYCHY - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:2
2020-09-12/10:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 2:0
2020-09-13/11:00 BTS REKORD - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:0
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 3:0
2020-09-05/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - APN GKS TYCHY 5:2
2020-09-06/12:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - BTS REKORD 3:2
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - APN GKS TYCHY 1:1
2020-08-29/12:00 BTS REKORD - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:6
2020-08-29/14:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:1