Katowice: VI liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 UKS II SZOPIENICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-01/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-09-01/09:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2019-09-01/11:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - UKS II SZOPIENICE -:-
2019-09-12/16:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-05/15:15 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2019-09-05/17:00 UKS II SZOPIENICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2019-09-05/17:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2019-09-05/18:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-07/13:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-09-08/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS II SZOPIENICE -:-
2019-09-08/09:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-09-08/09:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-15/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2019-09-15/09:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2019-09-15/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2019-09-15/13:00 UKS II SZOPIENICE - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-21/12:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS II SZOPIENICE -:-
2019-09-22/09:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-09-22/09:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-09-22/09:30 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-28/11:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2019-09-29/09:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-
2019-09-29/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2019-09-29/13:00 UKS II SZOPIENICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-03/15:15 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-10-03/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - UKS II SZOPIENICE -:-
2019-10-03/16:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-03/16:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-06/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-10-06/09:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2019-10-06/10:00 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 UKS II SZOPIENICE - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/11:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-10-13/09:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - UKS II SZOPIENICE -:-
2019-10-13/09:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-
2019-10-13/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-20/09:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-20/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2019-10-20/09:00 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 UKS II SZOPIENICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/11:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-10-27/09:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-10-27/09:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-10-27/10:00 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - UKS II SZOPIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-03/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2019-11-03/09:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2019-11-03/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 UKS II SZOPIENICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-10/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - UKS II SZOPIENICE -:-
2019-11-10/09:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-11-10/09:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2019-11-10/09:30 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-17/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2019-11-17/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-
2019-11-17/09:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-11-17/11:00 UKS II SZOPIENICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-