D1 Młodzik "Śląska Liga Młodziczek U-13"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 6 18 6 0 0 58:2
2 UKKS KATOWICE 8 18 5 3 0 17:4
3 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 10 16 5 1 4 21:16
4 KKS ZABRZE 8 11 3 2 3 16:9
5 KKP MIKOŁÓW 10 9 3 0 7 10:33
6 KKS POLONIA TYCHY 8 9 3 0 5 8:24
7 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 6 0 0 0 6 4:46
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-21/10:30 KKS ZABRZE - KKP MIKOŁÓW 9:0
2019-09-28/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 1:7
2019-10-05/12:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - UKKS KATOWICE 0:2
2019-10-05/13:00 UKKS KATOWICE - KKP MIKOŁÓW 3:0
2019-10-12/00:00 KKS ZABRZE - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 3:0
2019-10-12/00:00 UKKS KATOWICE - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 3:0
2019-10-12/10:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 2:0
2019-10-12/11:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KKP MIKOŁÓW 0:3
2019-10-12/12:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - KKP MIKOŁÓW 0:1
2019-10-12/17:00 UKKS KATOWICE - KKS ZABRZE 0:0
2019-10-19/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
2019-10-19/12:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
2019-10-20/17:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - UKKS KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 UKKS KATOWICE - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2019-10-26/12:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2019-11-03/12:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2019-11-03/13:30 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KKP MIKOŁÓW -:-
2019-11-03/14:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KKP MIKOŁÓW -:-
2019-11-09/10:00 KKS ZABRZE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-11-09/11:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-11-09/12:00 KKS ZABRZE - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-21/10:30 KKS ZABRZE - KKP MIKOŁÓW 9:0
2019-09-28/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 1:7
2019-10-05/12:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - UKKS KATOWICE 0:2
2019-10-05/13:00 UKKS KATOWICE - KKP MIKOŁÓW 3:0
2019-10-12/00:00 KKS ZABRZE - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 3:0
2019-10-12/00:00 UKKS KATOWICE - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 3:0
2019-10-12/10:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 2:0
2019-10-12/11:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KKP MIKOŁÓW 0:3
2019-10-12/12:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - KKP MIKOŁÓW 0:1
2019-10-12/17:00 UKKS KATOWICE - KKS ZABRZE 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-14/09:00 UKKS KATOWICE - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 2:2
2019-09-14/10:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 5:3
2019-09-14/10:00 KKS ZABRZE - UKKS KATOWICE 1:1
2019-09-14/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - KKS ZABRZE 2:0
2019-09-14/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 0:25
2019-09-14/12:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KKP MIKOŁÓW 8:0
2019-09-21/09:30 KKS ZABRZE - KKP MIKOŁÓW 3:0
2019-09-21/10:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 2:1
2019-09-21/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 1:2
2019-09-21/12:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 0:8
2019-09-28/09:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KKP MIKOŁÓW 1:0
2019-09-28/10:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 1:2
2019-09-28/10:00 UKKS KATOWICE - KKP MIKOŁÓW 3:0
2019-09-28/11:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - UKKS KATOWICE 1:3
2019-10-05/09:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KKS ZABRZE 3:0
2019-10-05/10:00 KKS ZABRZE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 0:3
2019-10-05/11:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 0:13
2019-10-05/11:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 1:3
Kolejka nr 1
2019-10-19/10:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KKS ZABRZE -:-
2019-10-20/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - UKKS KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-26/10:00 UKKS KATOWICE - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-10-19/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
2019-10-19/12:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
2019-10-20/17:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - UKKS KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 UKKS KATOWICE - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2019-10-26/12:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2019-11-03/12:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2019-11-03/13:30 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KKP MIKOŁÓW -:-
2019-11-03/14:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KKP MIKOŁÓW -:-
2019-11-09/10:00 KKS ZABRZE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-11-09/11:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-11-09/12:00 KKS ZABRZE - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-