Częstochowa: D1 Młodzik "grupa III"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LISWARTA POPÓW 7 18 6 0 1 48:6
2 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 7 16 5 1 1 28:8
3 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 7 11 3 2 2 14:14
4 BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 7 7 2 1 4 13:30
5 OKSZA ŁOBODNO 7 6 2 0 5 9:30
6 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 7 3 1 0 6 7:31
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-11/16:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 0:2
2019-10-12/10:00 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 4:1
2019-10-12/10:00 BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - LISWARTA POPÓW 1:5
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-11/16:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 0:2
2019-10-12/10:00 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 4:1
2019-10-12/10:00 BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - LISWARTA POPÓW 1:5
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-05/10:00 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 5:1
2019-10-05/10:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - LISWARTA POPÓW 0:9
2019-10-05/10:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 5:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-27/16:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 4:2
2019-09-28/10:00 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 2:2
2019-09-29/11:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - LISWARTA POPÓW 3:2
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/10:00 BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 4:0
2019-09-21/10:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 3:1
2019-09-21/10:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 6:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/10:00 BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 3:1
2019-09-14/10:00 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 1:1
2019-09-16/17:30 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - LISWARTA POPÓW 0:12
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/10:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 0:2
2019-09-07/10:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 5:1
2019-09-07/10:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 6:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/10:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 8:0
2019-08-31/10:00 BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 1:11
2019-08-31/10:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-19/10:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA -:-
2019-10-19/10:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW -:-
2019-10-21/17:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - OKSZA ŁOBODNO -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-26/10:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN -:-
2019-10-26/10:00 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - LISWARTA POPÓW -:-
2019-10-26/10:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-02/10:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - OKSZA ŁOBODNO -:-
2019-11-02/10:00 BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW -:-
2019-11-02/10:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA -:-