III liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "Zabrze-Bytom" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 14 37 12 1 1 32:3
2 MKS ZABORZE 14 30 9 3 2 42:19
3 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 14 25 7 4 3 24:14
4 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA 14 19 6 1 7 31:32
5 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 14 16 4 4 6 15:24
6 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 14 15 4 3 7 21:21
7 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 14 13 4 1 9 17:28
8 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 14 4 1 1 12 11:52
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-13/20:15 MKS ZABORZE - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA 5:1
2019-06-14/16:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 0:1
2019-06-14/17:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 2:2
2019-06-14/17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 0:4
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-13/20:15 MKS ZABORZE - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA 5:1
2019-06-14/16:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 0:1
2019-06-14/17:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 2:2
2019-06-14/17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 0:4
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-07/16:00 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 7:1
2019-06-07/16:30 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:3
2019-06-07/17:30 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:0
2019-06-08/10:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE 1:1
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-04/16:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA 2:2
2019-06-04/17:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - MKS ZABORZE 2:4
2019-06-04/17:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 2:0
2019-06-05/18:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 2:3
Kolejka nr 11
2019-05-31/16:30 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:2
2019-06-01/09:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:4
2019-06-02/13:00 MKS ZABORZE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 6:0
2019-06-11/18:15 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 0:3
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-15/18:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKS ZABORZE 3:1
2019-05-24/17:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:2
2019-05-24/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA 1:2
2019-05-24/17:30 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 6:0
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-08/18:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:0
2019-05-18/09:00 MKS ZABORZE - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 2:0
2019-05-18/10:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 0:0
2019-05-28/18:15 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:0
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-10/16:30 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - MKS ZABORZE 0:2
2019-05-11/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 0:0
2019-05-11/10:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:2
2019-05-14/18:00 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 3:0
Kolejka nr 7
2019-04-30/17:30 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:2
2019-05-03/11:00 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA - MKS ZABORZE 3:8
2019-05-03/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 9:1
2019-05-29/17:30 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:0
Kolejka nr 6
2019-04-26/16:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 0:0
2019-04-26/17:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 0:2
2019-04-27/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA 2:6
2019-05-07/20:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 2:1
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-17/16:30 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:2
2019-04-17/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:1
2019-04-17/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 0:1
2019-04-18/17:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:0
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-10/16:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 0:0
2019-04-12/17:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 0:1
2019-04-12/17:30 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA 4:0
2019-04-14/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - MKS ZABORZE 0:2
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-05/16:30 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 4:0
2019-04-06/10:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 0:2
2019-04-06/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:2
2019-04-07/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-03-29/16:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:0
2019-03-30/09:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - MKS ZABORZE 4:1
2019-03-30/12:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA 3:1
2019-03-31/14:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 0:3
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-22/16:00 MKS ZABORZE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 1:1
2019-03-22/17:30 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 5:0
2019-03-23/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2019-03-23/10:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA 1:0