Bytom: V liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 8 21 7 0 1 47:6
2 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 8 16 5 1 2 44:9
3 TS TARNOWICZANKA 8 15 5 0 3 18:20
4 LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC 8 12 4 0 4 24:32
5 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 8 12 4 0 4 28:22
6 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 8 9 3 0 5 13:29
7 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 8 7 2 1 5 12:27
8 DIAMOND ACADEMY 8 3 1 0 7 10:51
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-11/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - TS TARNOWICZANKA 2:3
2019-10-11/16:30 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC 17:0
2019-10-11/16:30 DIAMOND ACADEMY - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 1:7
2019-10-16/16:45 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 2:1
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-11/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - TS TARNOWICZANKA 2:3
2019-10-11/16:30 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC 17:0
2019-10-11/16:30 DIAMOND ACADEMY - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 1:7
2019-10-16/16:45 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 2:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-04/16:30 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 0:7
2019-10-04/16:30 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 1:3
2019-10-04/16:30 DIAMOND ACADEMY - TS TARNOWICZANKA 3:6
2019-10-05/10:00 LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 2:1
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-27/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - DIAMOND ACADEMY 16:1
2019-09-27/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 2:0
2019-09-27/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC 1:8
2019-09-27/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 7:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-24/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 0:2
2019-09-24/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 2:5
2019-09-24/17:00 LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC - TS TARNOWICZANKA 5:1
2019-09-24/17:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - DIAMOND ACADEMY 2:1
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-20/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 7:0
2019-09-20/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 2:3
2019-10-01/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 3:1
2019-10-09/16:30 DIAMOND ACADEMY - LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC 3:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-13/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 1:4
2019-09-13/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - TS TARNOWICZANKA 4:0
2019-09-13/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - DIAMOND ACADEMY 3:0
2019-09-14/12:00 LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 7:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-06/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC 5:0
2019-09-06/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 2:1
2019-09-29/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 4:2
2019-10-02/16:30 DIAMOND ACADEMY - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 0:9
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-03/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 1:4
2019-09-03/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - DIAMOND ACADEMY 8:1
2019-09-03/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC 3:2
2019-09-17/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 3:3
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-18/16:30 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2019-10-18/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2019-10-18/16:30 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-25/16:00 LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-10-25/16:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2019-10-25/16:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
2019-10-25/16:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-