Bytom: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. 8 19 6 1 1 37:6
2 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 8 18 6 0 2 27:11
3 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 8 16 5 1 2 19:13
4 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 8 10 3 1 4 12:15
5 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 8 10 3 1 4 14:13
6 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 8 9 2 3 3 10:15
7 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 8 5 1 2 5 9:32
8 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 8 4 1 1 6 12:35
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-11/16:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:0
2019-10-11/16:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 5:0
2019-10-11/16:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 4:0
2019-10-14/16:45 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:0
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-11/16:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:0
2019-10-11/16:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 5:0
2019-10-11/16:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 4:0
2019-10-14/16:45 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:0
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-03/17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 1:2
2019-10-04/16:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. 1:3
2019-10-04/16:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 1:4
2019-10-05/11:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4:2
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-27/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:1
2019-09-27/17:45 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 0:0
2019-09-28/12:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4:0
2019-09-30/18:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 3:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-24/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:0
2019-09-26/16:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. 0:4
2019-09-27/16:45 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 2:6
2019-09-30/16:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 0:1
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-20/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 11:0
2019-09-20/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:2
2019-09-20/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 4:0
2019-09-20/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 5:1
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-13/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 7:0
2019-09-13/17:45 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 0:2
2019-09-14/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:2
2019-09-16/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. 2:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-06/16:30 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 1:4
2019-09-06/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 7:0
2019-09-06/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 3:3
2019-09-06/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:4
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-02/16:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 10:1
2019-09-03/16:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:0
2019-09-03/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:3
2019-09-04/17:30 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. 3:3
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-18/16:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2019-10-18/16:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-10-18/16:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-10-18/17:15 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-24/16:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2019-10-25/16:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2019-10-25/16:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2019-10-26/11:30 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-