Bytom: V liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 10 27 9 0 1 49:19
2 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 10 19 6 1 3 38:19
3 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 10 18 6 0 4 42:24
4 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 10 13 4 1 5 32:29
5 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 10 12 4 0 6 27:30
6 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA 10 0 0 0 10 4:71
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-23/16:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:1
2020-10-23/16:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 3:0
2020-10-24/10:00 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:3
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-23/16:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:1
2020-10-23/16:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 3:0
2020-10-24/10:00 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:3
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-16/16:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 3:5
2020-10-17/09:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:3
2020-10-17/10:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA 6:1
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-09/16:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 3:1
2020-10-09/16:30 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:9
2020-10-27/16:30 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 4:1
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-02/16:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA 6:0
2020-10-02/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:4
2020-10-03/10:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:3
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-25/17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA 8:0
2020-10-24/09:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 3:2
2020-11-08/10:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 2:3
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-18/17:40 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:2
2020-09-21/17:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 6:1
2020-09-29/16:30 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA 8:0
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-11/17:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:9
2020-09-15/17:00 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 0:7
2020-09-28/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 4:6
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-08/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA 10:1
2020-09-08/17:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:8
2020-10-05/16:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:3
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-04/17:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 1:2
2020-09-06/09:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 3:2
2020-10-15/16:30 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:4
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-05/11:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 5:3
2020-09-10/17:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:5
2020-09-21/17:00 KS STS CZARNI - SUCHA GÓRA - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:10