Bytom: V liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 TS TARNOWICZANKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 DIAMOND ACADEMY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-03/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-09-03/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - DIAMOND ACADEMY -:-
2019-09-03/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
2019-09-03/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-06/17:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2019-09-06/17:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2019-09-06/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE -:-
2019-09-06/17:00 APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-13/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-09-13/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-09-13/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - DIAMOND ACADEMY -:-
2019-09-13/17:00 LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-20/17:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY - LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2019-09-20/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2019-09-20/17:00 APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2019-09-20/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-27/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
2019-09-27/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-09-27/17:00 LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-09-27/17:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - DIAMOND ACADEMY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-04/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
2019-10-04/16:30 APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2019-10-04/16:30 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2019-10-04/16:30 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-11/16:30 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE -:-
2019-10-11/16:30 LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
2019-10-11/16:30 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-10-11/16:30 DIAMOND ACADEMY - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-18/16:30 APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - DIAMOND ACADEMY -:-
2019-10-18/16:30 TS TARNOWICZANKA - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
2019-10-18/16:30 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2019-10-18/16:30 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-25/16:00 LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2019-10-25/16:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE -:-
2019-10-25/16:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
2019-10-25/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-