Bytom: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-03/16:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-09-03/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2019-09-03/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2019-09-03/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-06/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-09-06/17:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2019-09-06/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2019-09-06/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-13/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2019-09-13/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2019-09-13/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2019-09-13/17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-20/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-09-20/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-09-20/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2019-09-20/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-24/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2019-09-24/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-09-24/17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2019-09-24/17:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-27/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2019-09-27/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-09-27/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-09-27/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-04/16:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2019-10-04/16:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2019-10-04/16:30 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-10-04/16:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-