II liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "ProTrainUp" Grupa płd.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 BTS REKORD 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 APN GKS TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-25/09:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-08-25/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-09-10/17:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-09-25/17:30 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-28/17:00 APN GKS TYCHY - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-08-28/17:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2019-08-28/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2019-08-28/17:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-31/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-08-31/11:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-09-01/09:00 BTS REKORD - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-09-01/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-07/09:00 APN GKS TYCHY - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-09-07/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2019-09-08/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-09-08/11:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-11/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-09-15/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-09-15/11:00 BTS REKORD - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-09-15/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-21/09:00 APN GKS TYCHY - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-09-21/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-09-21/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2019-09-22/11:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-29/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-09-29/11:00 BTS REKORD - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2019-09-29/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-09-29/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/09:00 APN GKS TYCHY - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 BTS REKORD - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-10-13/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-10-13/11:00 BTS REKORD - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-10-13/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/09:00 APN GKS TYCHY - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - BTS REKORD -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 BTS REKORD - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-02/09:00 APN GKS TYCHY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2019-11-02/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-10/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 BTS REKORD - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-16/09:00 APN GKS TYCHY - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2019-11-16/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-11-16/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-11-17/13:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-