I liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik (RW) "wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 14 37 12 1 1 35:10
2 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 14 28 8 4 2 31:15
3 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 14 22 6 4 4 26:23
4 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 14 18 5 3 6 12:24
5 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 14 16 4 4 6 15:17
6 BTS REKORD 14 13 3 4 7 12:20
7 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 14 11 2 5 7 12:20
8 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 14 7 0 7 7 19:33
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-06/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - BTS REKORD 2:0
2019-06-12/16:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 4:5
2019-06-13/13:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:1
2019-06-15/09:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:0
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-06/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - BTS REKORD 2:0
2019-06-12/16:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 4:5
2019-06-13/13:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:1
2019-06-15/09:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:0
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-08/09:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:2
2019-06-08/15:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 1:0
2019-06-09/13:00 BTS REKORD - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0:0
2019-06-09/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 4:0
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-01/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:1
2019-06-02/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0:1
2019-06-02/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:1
2019-06-02/17:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BTS REKORD 3:1
Kolejka nr 11
2019-05-25/09:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2019-05-26/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:3
2019-05-26/13:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 2:0
2019-05-26/14:30 BTS REKORD - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:0
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-18/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 1:3
2019-05-19/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:0
2019-05-19/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BTS REKORD 2:1
2019-05-23/13:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:1
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-12/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:2
2019-05-12/12:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:0
2019-05-12/13:30 BTS REKORD - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:4
2019-05-14/18:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 0:3
Kolejka nr 8
2019-04-30/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BTS REKORD 0:0
2019-05-04/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:2
2019-05-05/10:45 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:0
2019-05-05/18:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-04-27/09:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0:4
2019-04-27/17:00 BTS REKORD - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 1:1
2019-04-28/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:0
2019-04-28/15:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 6
2019-04-24/18:45 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2019-04-25/14:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - BTS REKORD 3:1
2019-04-25/16:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:0
2019-04-25/17:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 5:4
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-13/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 3:2
2019-04-13/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 6:1
2019-04-14/13:00 BTS REKORD - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:0
2019-04-14/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 3:3
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-04/11:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BTS REKORD 0:1
2019-04-07/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:0
2019-04-07/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0:1
2019-04-07/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-03-31/10:00 BTS REKORD - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:2
2019-03-31/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 2:0
2019-03-31/14:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 3:1
2019-04-04/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-03-24/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 1:5
2019-03-24/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:0
2019-03-24/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:3
2019-03-24/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD 1:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-16/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 3:0
2019-03-17/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 4:0
2019-03-17/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:0
2019-03-18/10:00 BTS REKORD - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:2