III liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "Zabrze-Bytom" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 SSR APN KNURÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 MKS ZABORZE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-24/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2018-08-24/17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2018-08-24/17:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA -:-
2018-08-24/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-28/17:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-08-28/17:00 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2018-08-28/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - SSR APN KNURÓW -:-
2018-08-28/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2018-08-31/17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2018-08-31/17:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2018-08-31/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2018-08-31/17:00 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-07/17:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA -:-
2018-09-07/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-09-07/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2018-09-07/17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - SSR APN KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-14/17:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2018-09-14/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2018-09-14/17:00 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2018-09-14/17:00 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-18/17:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2018-09-18/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA -:-
2018-09-18/17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-09-18/17:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - MKS ZABORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-21/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2018-09-21/17:00 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - SSR APN KNURÓW -:-
2018-09-21/17:00 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2018-09-21/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-09-28/17:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2018-09-28/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2018-09-28/17:00 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA - SSR APN KNURÓW -:-
2018-09-28/17:00 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-05/16:30 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2018-10-05/16:30 MKS ZABORZE - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA -:-
2018-10-05/16:30 SSR APN KNURÓW - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2018-10-05/16:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-12/16:30 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2018-10-12/16:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - SSR APN KNURÓW -:-
2018-10-12/16:30 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2018-10-12/16:30 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-19/16:30 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2018-10-19/16:30 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2018-10-19/16:30 MKS ZABORZE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2018-10-19/16:30 SSR APN KNURÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-10-26/16:30 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - SSR APN KNURÓW -:-
2018-10-26/16:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2018-10-26/16:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-10-26/16:30 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-02/15:30 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2018-11-02/15:30 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2018-11-02/15:30 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2018-11-02/15:30 MKS ZABORZE - SSR APN KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-09/15:30 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2018-11-09/15:30 SSR APN KNURÓW - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-11-09/15:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA -:-
2018-11-09/15:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-