I liga wojewódzka B2 Junior Młodszy Grupa płn.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 6 18 6 0 0 87:3
2 UKS SZOPIENICE 7 13 4 1 2 33:19
3 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 5 12 4 0 1 30:7
4 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 5 9 3 0 2 13:8
5 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 5 9 3 0 2 22:9
6 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 6 7 2 1 3 10:26
7 KS 1 FC KATOWICE 6 7 2 1 3 12:62
8 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 6 6 2 0 4 10:29
9 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 6 4 1 1 4 6:22
10 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 6 0 0 0 6 2:40
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-12/11:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 2:1
2019-10-12/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 10:0
2019-10-12/11:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:1
2019-10-12/12:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-12/11:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 2:1
2019-10-12/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 10:0
2019-10-12/11:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:1
2019-10-12/12:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4:1
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-05/11:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - UKS SZOPIENICE 3:2
2019-10-05/11:30 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:10
2019-10-05/13:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 9:1
2019-10-06/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 2:3
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-28/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 0:6
2019-09-28/11:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:3
2019-09-28/11:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:5
2019-09-28/12:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2019-09-28/12:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS 1 FC KATOWICE 31:0
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/11:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 2:2
2019-09-21/13:00 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:12
2019-09-22/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 3:0
2019-10-10/17:30 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:2
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:1
2019-09-14/15:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3:0
2019-09-15/10:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:12
2019-09-17/17:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS 1 FC KATOWICE 7:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/11:00 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:3
2019-09-07/11:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:2
2019-09-07/13:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - UKS SZOPIENICE 9:1
2019-09-08/13:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 6:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 6:1
2019-08-31/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 5:0
2019-08-31/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:15
2019-08-31/16:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS 1 FC KATOWICE 21:0
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-19/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2019-10-19/11:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-20/14:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-26/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-10-26/11:30 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-10-26/12:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-26/13:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-02/11:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-11-02/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2019-11-02/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2019-11-06/15:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-11-09/11:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2019-11-09/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-11-09/11:30 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-11-09/15:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-