I liga wojewódzka B2 Junior Młodszy Grupa płd.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS WARSZOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 MKS ZABORZE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 MKS MYSŁOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 AP ODRA WODZISŁAW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2019-08-31/11:00 AP ODRA WODZISŁAW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2019-08-31/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-08-31/11:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-09-04/17:30 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - MKS ZABORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC -:-
2019-09-07/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
2019-09-07/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
2019-09-07/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - AP ODRA WODZISŁAW -:-
2019-09-07/11:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/10:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2019-09-14/11:00 AP ODRA WODZISŁAW - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2019-09-14/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2019-09-14/11:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-09-14/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS ZABORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-09-21/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC -:-
2019-09-21/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
2019-09-21/11:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
2019-09-22/13:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - AP ODRA WODZISŁAW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-28/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2019-09-28/11:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2019-09-28/11:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2019-09-28/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-09-28/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-05/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2019-10-05/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-10-05/11:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC -:-
2019-10-05/11:00 AP ODRA WODZISŁAW - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-12/11:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - AP ODRA WODZISŁAW -:-
2019-10-12/11:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2019-10-12/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2019-10-12/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2019-10-12/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-19/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-10-19/11:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2019-10-19/11:00 AP ODRA WODZISŁAW - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC -:-
2019-10-19/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-26/11:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - AP ODRA WODZISŁAW -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-02/11:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2019-11-02/11:00 AP ODRA WODZISŁAW - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2019-11-02/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-11-02/11:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-11-09/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
2019-11-09/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
2019-11-09/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - AP ODRA WODZISŁAW -:-
2019-11-09/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2019-11-09/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-