II liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy "wiosna" Grupa płd. (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 OKS ZET TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 KS WICHER WILCHWY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 BTS REKORD 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-03-21/11:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-03-21/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2020-03-21/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2020-03-21/11:00 OKS ZET TYCHY - BTS REKORD -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-03-28/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-03-28/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - OKS ZET TYCHY -:-
2020-03-28/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-03-28/11:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-04-04/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-04-04/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2020-04-04/11:00 OKS ZET TYCHY - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2020-04-04/11:00 BTS REKORD - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-04-08/17:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2020-04-08/17:30 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-04-08/17:30 KS WICHER WILCHWY - OKS ZET TYCHY -:-
2020-04-08/17:30 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-04-18/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-04-18/11:00 OKS ZET TYCHY - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2020-04-18/11:00 BTS REKORD - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2020-04-18/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-04-25/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2020-04-25/11:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2020-04-25/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-04-25/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - OKS ZET TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-05-02/11:00 OKS ZET TYCHY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-05-02/11:00 BTS REKORD - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-05-02/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2020-05-02/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-05-09/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2020-05-09/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2020-05-09/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-05-09/11:00 BTS REKORD - OKS ZET TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-05-13/18:00 BTS REKORD - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-05-13/18:00 OKS ZET TYCHY - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2020-05-13/18:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2020-05-13/18:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-05-16/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2020-05-16/11:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-05-16/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - OKS ZET TYCHY -:-
2020-05-16/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BTS REKORD -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-05-23/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-05-23/11:00 BTS REKORD - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2020-05-23/11:00 OKS ZET TYCHY - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2020-05-23/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-05-30/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-05-30/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - OKS ZET TYCHY -:-
2020-05-30/11:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-05-30/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-06-06/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-06-06/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2020-06-06/11:00 BTS REKORD - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2020-06-06/11:00 OKS ZET TYCHY - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-06-14/17:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - OKS ZET TYCHY -:-
2020-06-14/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-06-14/17:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2020-06-14/17:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-