Rybnik: B1 Junior Młodszy "PLJM 2003 A Wiosna" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 MKS CZERWIONKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 KS RYMER RYBNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-03-29/10:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2020-03-29/10:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2020-03-29/10:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2020-03-29/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK III - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-04-05/10:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2020-04-05/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK III -:-
2020-04-05/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2020-04-05/10:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-04-16/16:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2020-04-16/16:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE -:-
2020-04-16/16:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK III - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2020-04-16/16:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-04-19/10:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2020-04-19/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2020-04-19/10:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK III -:-
2020-04-19/10:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-04-26/10:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2020-04-26/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK III - MKS CZERWIONKA -:-
2020-04-26/10:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE -:-
2020-04-26/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-05-03/10:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2020-05-03/10:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2020-05-03/10:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2020-05-03/10:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK III -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-05-07/17:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK III - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2020-05-07/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2020-05-07/17:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - MKS CZERWIONKA -:-
2020-05-07/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-05-10/10:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE -:-
2020-05-10/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA -:-
2020-05-10/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2020-05-10/10:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK III -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-05-17/10:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2020-05-17/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK III - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2020-05-17/10:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2020-05-17/10:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-05-21/17:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA -:-
2020-05-21/17:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2020-05-21/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK III -:-
2020-05-21/17:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-05-23/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK III - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE -:-
2020-05-24/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2020-05-24/10:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2020-05-24/10:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-05-31/10:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2020-05-31/10:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK III -:-
2020-05-31/10:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2020-05-31/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-06-06/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK III - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2020-06-07/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2020-06-07/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE -:-
2020-06-07/10:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - MKS CZERWIONKA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-06-14/10:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK III -:-
2020-06-14/10:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2020-06-14/10:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2020-06-14/10:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-