II liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy Grupa płn.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 14 29 9 2 3 44:25
2 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 14 25 8 1 5 31:29
3 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 14 24 7 3 4 26:20
4 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 14 19 6 1 7 21:26
5 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 14 17 5 2 7 25:26
6 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 14 16 5 1 8 24:32
7 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 14 16 5 1 8 24:29
8 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 14 15 4 3 7 18:26
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-16/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:2
2019-11-16/11:15 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:1
2019-11-17/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:0
2019-11-17/13:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:2
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-16/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:2
2019-11-16/11:15 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:1
2019-11-17/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:0
2019-11-17/13:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:2
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-09/09:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:2
2019-11-09/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:2
2019-11-10/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:0
2019-11-10/12:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:7
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-31/12:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:3
2019-11-02/09:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:0
2019-11-02/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:0
2019-11-03/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 5:3
2019-10-26/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:1
2019-10-26/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:3
2019-10-26/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:1
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:2
2019-10-19/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:2
2019-10-19/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 4:3
2019-10-20/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:3
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:1
2019-10-12/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:1
2019-10-12/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:0
2019-10-12/14:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:0
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:2
2019-10-05/09:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:4
2019-10-05/13:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:1
2019-10-07/16:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-28/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:1
2019-09-28/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:1
2019-09-29/16:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:2
2019-09-30/18:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:1
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-21/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3:1
2019-09-21/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 4:2
2019-09-21/12:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 4:1
2019-09-22/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:4
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-14/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:2
2019-09-14/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:0
2019-09-14/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 5:1
2019-09-14/14:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:1
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-07/12:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:2
2019-09-07/13:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 5:0
2019-09-07/18:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:5
2019-09-08/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:3
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-31/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:2
2019-08-31/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:2
2019-08-31/14:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:3
2019-09-02/16:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-28/17:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 3:2
2019-08-28/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:3
2019-08-28/18:15 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:1
2019-08-28/20:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 5:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-24/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:1
2019-08-24/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3:2
2019-08-24/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:3
2019-08-24/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:0