Rybnik: B1 Junior Młodszy "PLJM 2003 grA Rybnik" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. 14 37 12 1 1 118:22
2 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 14 33 11 0 3 65:24
3 MKS CZERWIONKA 14 27 9 0 5 72:33
4 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 14 23 7 2 5 54:33
5 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 14 18 5 3 6 41:46
6 KS RYMER RYBNIK 14 14 4 2 8 37:74
7 LKS BARANOWICE 14 7 2 1 11 16:82
8 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 14 4 1 1 12 20:109
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-16/10:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 1:6
2019-11-16/10:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 3:5
2019-11-17/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 5:6
2019-11-17/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. 0:6
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-16/10:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 1:6
2019-11-16/10:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 3:5
2019-11-17/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 5:6
2019-11-17/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. 0:6
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-10/10:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 1:1
2019-11-10/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 11:0
2019-11-10/10:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - LKS BARANOWICE 11:0
2019-11-10/15:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-03/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 0:5
2019-11-03/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 0:0
2019-11-03/10:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 5:4
2019-11-03/10:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. 3:6
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-27/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - KS RYMER RYBNIK 11:0
2019-10-27/10:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 3:0
2019-10-27/10:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE 6:0
2019-10-27/15:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 10:0
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/10:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 1:7
2019-10-20/10:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 1:8
2019-10-20/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - MKS CZERWIONKA 3:1
2019-10-20/14:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 3:5
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-13/10:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS RYMER RYBNIK 7:2
2019-10-13/10:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 4:1
2019-10-13/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 5:2
2019-10-13/15:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. 0:1
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-06/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 8:1
2019-10-06/10:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE 3:0
2019-10-06/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 3:2
2019-10-06/10:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-28/17:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 2:3
2019-09-29/10:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 4:1
2019-09-29/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - LKS BARANOWICE 25:0
2019-09-29/10:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-21/13:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 3:1
2019-09-22/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 1:8
2019-09-22/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 0:3
2019-09-22/15:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. 0:17
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-14/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 6:6
2019-09-15/10:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 4:3
2019-09-15/10:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 10:0
2019-09-15/15:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE 7:1
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-08/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. 0:13
2019-09-08/10:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 3:6
2019-09-08/10:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 3:6
2019-09-08/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-01/09:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. 5:7
2019-09-01/10:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 17:0
2019-09-01/10:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 1:1
2019-09-01/12:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS BARANOWICE 4:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-28/17:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - MKS CZERWIONKA 2:8
2019-08-28/17:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 7:2
2019-08-28/17:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 1:5
2019-08-28/17:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-24/14:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. 3:2
2019-08-25/10:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 3:3
2019-08-25/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 2:5
2019-08-25/10:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 5:2