Katowice: V liga okręgowa B1 Junior Młodszy

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 14 37 12 1 1 68:26
2 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 14 37 12 1 1 99:11
3 UKS RUCH III CHORZÓW 14 30 10 0 4 83:26
4 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 14 22 7 1 6 44:53
5 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 14 17 5 2 7 37:60
6 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 14 15 5 0 9 50:56
7 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 14 4 1 1 12 19:123
8 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 14 3 1 0 13 25:70
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-17/09:00 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - UKS RUCH III CHORZÓW 3:0
2019-11-17/09:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 3:2
2019-11-17/09:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1:5
2019-11-17/10:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 3:6
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-17/09:00 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - UKS RUCH III CHORZÓW 3:0
2019-11-17/09:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 3:2
2019-11-17/09:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1:5
2019-11-17/10:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 3:6
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-09/09:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 1:9
2019-11-10/09:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 3:4
2019-11-10/09:00 UKS RUCH III CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9:1
2019-11-10/11:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 7:3
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-03/09:00 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9:0
2019-11-03/09:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 8:2
2019-11-03/09:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS RUCH III CHORZÓW 4:0
2019-11-03/09:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 1:10
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-27/11:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 0:6
2019-10-27/11:00 UKS RUCH III CHORZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 14:0
2019-10-27/12:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 3:4
2019-10-27/13:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-20/09:00 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 1:4
2019-10-20/09:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:3
2019-10-20/11:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 0:5
2019-10-20/15:00 UKS RUCH III CHORZÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/09:00 UKS RUCH III CHORZÓW - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 6:1
2019-10-13/09:30 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 0:5
2019-10-13/11:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2:1
2019-10-13/12:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 4:2
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-06/09:00 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 18:0
2019-10-06/09:30 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 2:9
2019-10-06/09:30 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - UKS RUCH III CHORZÓW 2:4
2019-10-06/11:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:6
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-28/09:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 5:0
2019-09-29/09:00 UKS RUCH III CHORZÓW - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 0:5
2019-09-29/09:00 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:3
2019-09-29/11:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 3:6
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-25/16:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 4:2
2019-09-26/16:00 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 7:1
2019-09-26/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 5:1
2019-09-26/16:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH III CHORZÓW 0:11
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-21/11:00 UKS RUCH III CHORZÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 4:2
2019-09-22/09:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 1:5
2019-09-22/09:30 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 10:1
2019-09-22/11:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1:4
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/09:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 7:4
2019-09-15/09:00 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 4:2
2019-09-15/09:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - UKS RUCH III CHORZÓW 1:11
2019-09-15/16:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-12/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 2:2
2019-09-12/17:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 7:2
2019-09-12/18:30 UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 3:2
2019-10-01/16:30 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - UKS RUCH III CHORZÓW 1:8
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/09:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:2
2019-09-08/09:00 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 11:0
2019-09-08/09:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 0:14
2019-09-08/11:00 KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE - UKS RUCH III CHORZÓW 1:5
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-01/09:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 0:14
2019-09-01/09:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE 6:2
2019-09-17/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 5:2
2019-10-02/16:00 UKS RUCH III CHORZÓW - UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE 9:2