II liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy Grupa płd.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 13 32 10 2 1 57:16
2 BTS REKORD 13 28 9 1 3 86:15
3 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 13 26 8 2 3 42:23
4 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 13 22 7 1 5 35:20
5 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 13 21 7 0 6 42:36
6 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 13 17 5 2 6 36:26
7 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 13 3 1 0 12 13:90
8 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 13 3 1 0 12 5:90
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-09/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 3:5
2019-11-09/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 1:1
2019-11-09/11:00 BTS REKORD - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 11:0
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-09/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 3:5
2019-11-09/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 1:1
2019-11-09/11:00 BTS REKORD - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 11:0
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-02/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:5
2019-11-02/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - BTS REKORD 0:6
2019-11-05/13:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 2:4
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-27/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 9:2
2019-10-27/12:00 BTS REKORD - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 3:2
2019-10-27/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 2:3
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 2:1
2019-10-19/11:00 BTS REKORD - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:2
2019-10-23/17:30 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 2:3
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-11/09:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 3:2
2019-10-12/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - BTS REKORD 2:6
2019-10-12/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 1:1
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2019-10-06/09:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 7:2
2019-10-06/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 6:2
2019-10-06/14:00 BTS REKORD - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 5:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-28/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:6
2019-09-28/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 8:0
2019-09-29/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 3:3
2019-09-29/15:00 BTS REKORD - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - drużyna wycofana, walkower 28:0
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-21/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 1:0
2019-09-21/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - BTS REKORD 0:15
2019-09-21/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:13
2019-09-21/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 0:3
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-14/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 1:3
2019-09-14/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2019-09-14/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 12:0
2019-09-15/11:00 BTS REKORD - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 5:2
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-07/09:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - BTS REKORD 0:3
2019-09-07/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:2
2019-09-07/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 1:5
2019-09-07/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - drużyna wycofana, walkower - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 1:9
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-31/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - drużyna wycofana, walkower - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:6
2019-08-31/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 10:0
2019-08-31/11:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 6:3
2019-08-31/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BTS REKORD 1:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-28/11:00 BTS REKORD - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 2:4
2019-08-28/17:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:2
2019-08-28/17:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 0:1
2019-09-04/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - drużyna wycofana, walkower 1:3
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-24/10:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - BTS REKORD 1:0
2019-08-24/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 0:12
2019-08-25/13:30 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:3
2019-09-11/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 1:2
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-17/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-11-17/13:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-11-17/13:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-