Rybnik: A1 Junior "PLJS 2002 RYBNIK"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 8 22 7 1 0 40:6
2 KS WICHER WILCHWY 8 21 7 0 1 33:10
3 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 8 18 6 0 2 66:10
4 MKS CZERWIONKA 8 16 5 1 2 46:23
5 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 8 16 5 1 2 29:11
6 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 8 16 5 1 2 21:12
7 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 8 13 4 1 3 34:23
8 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 8 10 3 1 4 15:36
9 LKS START MSZANA 7 9 3 0 4 12:18
10 LKS BARANOWICE 8 7 2 1 5 13:33
11 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 8 6 2 0 6 8:40
12 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 8 4 1 1 6 10:28
13 KS RYMER RYBNIK 7 3 1 0 6 9:25
14 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 8 0 0 0 8 5:66
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-17/11:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 2:6
2020-10-18/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS BARANOWICE 8:0
2020-10-18/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 5:2
2020-10-18/10:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 2:1
2020-10-18/10:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 3:1
2020-10-18/15:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 1:8
2020-10-31/10:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-17/11:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 2:6
2020-10-18/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS BARANOWICE 8:0
2020-10-18/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 5:2
2020-10-18/10:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 2:1
2020-10-18/10:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 3:1
2020-10-18/15:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 1:8
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-10/10:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 11:2
2020-10-11/10:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 1:0
2020-10-11/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS WICHER WILCHWY 0:3
2020-10-11/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 3:0
2020-10-11/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 0:4
2020-10-11/10:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0:1
2020-10-11/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 2:6
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-03/11:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE 1:1
2020-10-04/10:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 9:1
2020-10-04/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 0:2
2020-10-04/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 1:3
2020-10-04/10:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 0:8
2020-10-04/10:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 4:0
2020-10-04/10:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS START MSZANA 1:3
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-26/12:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 3:3
2020-09-26/14:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 3:3
2020-09-27/10:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 8:0
2020-09-27/10:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 2:3
2020-09-27/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 15:0
2020-09-27/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 5:0
2020-09-27/15:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 5:1
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-19/10:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - KS WICHER WILCHWY 2:3
2020-09-19/13:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 4:1
2020-09-20/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 1:4
2020-09-20/10:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 9:5
2020-09-20/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 2:0
2020-09-20/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 4:2
2020-09-20/10:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS START MSZANA 1:0
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-12/10:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 5:1
2020-09-12/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 1:5
2020-09-12/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - MKS CZERWIONKA 5:3
2020-09-12/10:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 11:0
2020-09-13/10:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 3:0
2020-09-13/10:00 LKS START MSZANA - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 1:3
2020-09-13/10:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS BARANOWICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-06/10:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 0:3
2020-09-06/10:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 1:6
2020-09-06/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 2:9
2020-09-06/10:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS RYMER RYBNIK 6:0
2020-09-06/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS START MSZANA 6:0
2020-09-06/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS WICHER WILCHWY 0:7
2020-09-06/10:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-27/17:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 1:5
2020-08-30/10:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 3:2
2020-08-30/10:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 2:2
2020-08-30/10:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 5:4
2020-08-30/10:00 LKS START MSZANA - MKS CZERWIONKA 5:4
2020-08-30/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 25:0
2020-09-09/17:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS BARANOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-31/10:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-25/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE -:-
2020-10-25/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2020-10-25/10:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2020-10-25/10:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2020-10-25/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2020-10-25/10:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2020-10-25/14:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-11-07/10:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2020-11-08/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA -:-
2020-11-08/10:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
2020-11-08/10:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2020-11-08/10:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2020-11-08/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-11-08/15:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-11-11/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE -:-
2020-11-11/10:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2020-11-11/10:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2020-11-11/10:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2020-11-11/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2020-11-11/10:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2020-11-11/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-11-14/11:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE -:-
2020-11-15/10:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA -:-
2020-11-15/10:00 KS WICHER WILCHWY - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2020-11-15/10:00 LKS START MSZANA - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
2020-11-15/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2020-11-15/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2020-11-15/15:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-22/10:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE -:-
2020-11-22/10:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-11-22/10:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2020-11-22/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2020-11-22/10:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2020-11-22/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2020-11-22/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-