Częstochowa: A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 POGOŃ KAMYK 9 21 7 0 2 40:11
2 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 9 21 7 0 2 28:9
3 ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 9 20 6 2 1 32:8
4 JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 9 18 6 0 3 38:16
5 KS PANKI 9 17 5 2 2 29:11
6 LOT KONOPISKA 9 9 3 0 6 28:31
7 WARTA MSTÓW 9 9 3 0 6 21:39
8 UNIA KALETY 9 7 2 1 6 9:45
9 GROM MIEDŹNO 9 6 2 0 7 9:41
10 UNIA RĘDZINY 9 4 1 1 7 7:30
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-20/11:30 UNIA RĘDZINY - KS PANKI 0:0
2018-10-21/10:00 LOT KONOPISKA - POGOŃ KAMYK 1:6
2018-10-21/11:00 UNIA KALETY - WARTA MSTÓW 1:5
2018-10-21/11:00 JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 0:3
2018-10-21/13:00 GROM MIEDŹNO - ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 0:3
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-20/11:30 UNIA RĘDZINY - KS PANKI 0:0
2018-10-21/10:00 LOT KONOPISKA - POGOŃ KAMYK 1:6
2018-10-21/11:00 UNIA KALETY - WARTA MSTÓW 1:5
2018-10-21/11:00 JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 0:3
2018-10-21/13:00 GROM MIEDŹNO - ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 0:3
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-13/11:00 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - UNIA KALETY 6:0
2018-10-14/11:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - UNIA RĘDZINY 7:0
2018-10-14/11:00 KS PANKI - GROM MIEDŹNO 9:0
2018-10-14/13:00 ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 0:3
2018-11-11/11:00 WARTA MSTÓW - LOT KONOPISKA 3:7
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-06/11:00 KS PANKI - ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 1:1
2018-10-06/11:00 UNIA KALETY - JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 1:7
2018-10-06/13:00 GROM MIEDŹNO - POGOŃ KAMYK 1:6
2018-10-07/10:00 LOT KONOPISKA - LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 0:4
2018-10-07/10:30 UNIA RĘDZINY - WARTA MSTÓW 1:4
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-29/10:00 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - UNIA RĘDZINY 3:0
2018-09-30/11:00 JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - LOT KONOPISKA 6:2
2018-09-30/13:00 ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - UNIA KALETY 1:1
2018-09-30/13:00 WARTA MSTÓW - GROM MIEDŹNO 7:0
2018-09-30/13:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - KS PANKI 1:4
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-22/13:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 1:6
2018-09-23/10:00 LOT KONOPISKA - UNIA KALETY 9:0
2018-09-23/11:00 KS PANKI - WARTA MSTÓW 6:0
2018-09-23/11:00 GROM MIEDŹNO - LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 0:2
2018-09-23/13:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 0:3
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-15/12:00 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - KS PANKI 4:1
2018-09-15/12:30 WARTA MSTÓW - POGOŃ KAMYK 0:3
2018-09-16/11:00 UNIA KALETY - UNIA RĘDZINY 2:1
2018-09-16/11:00 JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - GROM MIEDŹNO 8:1
2018-09-16/13:00 ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LOT KONOPISKA 6:1
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-08/13:00 WARTA MSTÓW - ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 0:10
2018-09-08/13:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - LOT KONOPISKA 0:4
2018-09-09/10:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 3:0
2018-09-09/11:00 KS PANKI - JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 3:0
2018-09-09/11:00 GROM MIEDŹNO - UNIA KALETY 4:1
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-01/11:00 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - WARTA MSTÓW 5:1
2018-09-02/10:00 LOT KONOPISKA - GROM MIEDŹNO 2:3
2018-09-02/11:00 JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW - POGOŃ KAMYK 2:4
2018-09-02/13:00 ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - UNIA RĘDZINY 4:1
2018-09-02/13:00 UNIA KALETY - KS PANKI 3:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-26/11:00 GROM MIEDŹNO - UNIA RĘDZINY 0:3
2018-08-27/18:00 KS PANKI - LOT KONOPISKA 3:2
2018-10-27/11:00 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 1:4
2018-10-28/10:00 WARTA MSTÓW - JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW 1:6
2018-10-28/13:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - UNIA KALETY 10:0