Bielsko-Biała: III liga okręgowa A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GLKS WILKOWICE 7 18 6 0 1 20:7
2 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 7 14 4 2 1 25:11
3 LKS BESTWINA 7 14 4 2 1 34:20
4 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 8 14 4 2 2 25:16
5 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 8 14 4 2 2 22:16
6 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 7 9 3 0 4 15:27
7 KS BESTWINKA 8 9 3 0 5 28:31
8 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 7 7 2 1 4 14:20
9 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 7 4 1 1 5 10:21
10 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 8 2 0 2 6 16:40
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-17/10:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - KS BESTWINKA 4:10
2020-10-19/18:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 2:2
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-17/10:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - KS BESTWINKA 4:10
2020-10-19/18:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 2:2
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-10/10:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - GLKS WILKOWICE 3:0
2020-10-10/12:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 4:3
2020-10-10/15:30 KS BESTWINKA - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 2:3
2020-10-11/12:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 1:1
2020-10-11/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 6:0
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-03/11:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 5:1
2020-10-03/14:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 5:4
2020-10-04/12:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 1:3
2020-10-04/12:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 0:5
2020-10-04/14:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - KS BESTWINKA 6:0
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-26/11:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 5:1
2020-09-26/12:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 3:7
2020-09-26/12:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - GLKS WILKOWICE 1:3
2020-09-27/12:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 6:0
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS BESTWINA - KS BESTWINKA 8:4
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-19/10:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 0:3
2020-09-19/12:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 7:1
2020-09-20/11:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - KS BESTWINKA 2:3
2020-09-20/11:00 LKS BESTWINA - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 7:1
2020-09-20/14:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 2:1
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-12/12:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 2:0
2020-09-12/12:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - GLKS WILKOWICE 1:3
2020-09-12/12:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 1:5
2020-09-12/16:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 2:3
2020-09-13/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 3:6
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/10:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - KS BESTWINKA 1:5
2020-09-05/12:30 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 2:3
2020-09-06/11:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 2:3
2020-09-06/11:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 3:3
2020-09-06/14:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/12:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - KS BESTWINKA 4:2
2020-08-29/12:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 1:1
2020-08-30/11:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 2:2
2020-08-30/12:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 3:3
2020-08-30/14:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 4:0
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-24/11:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
2020-10-24/12:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK -:-
2020-10-24/12:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2020-10-25/11:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE -:-
2020-10-25/11:00 LKS BESTWINA - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-