II liga wojewódzka A1 Junior Grupa płn.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BS POLONIA BYTOM 9 23 7 2 0 43:5
2 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 9 21 7 0 2 59:13
3 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 9 18 5 3 1 29:11
4 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 9 18 6 0 3 30:12
5 GIEKSA II KATOWICE 9 17 5 2 2 37:19
6 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 9 15 4 3 2 14:12
7 UNIA RACIBÓRZ 9 14 4 2 3 46:21
8 ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 9 10 3 1 5 16:37
9 POGOŃ KAMYK 9 9 2 3 4 10:42
10 SIEMIANOWICZANKA S.Śl. 9 8 2 2 4 11:25
11 MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 9 8 2 2 5 10:15
12 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 9 7 2 1 6 10:20
13 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 9 6 1 3 4 13:32
14 UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 9 0 0 0 9 4:74
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-17/19:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - UNIA RACIBÓRZ 4:2
2019-10-19/15:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - SIEMIANOWICZANKA S.Śl. 2:1
2019-10-20/11:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 10:1
2019-10-20/11:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 0:0
2019-10-20/11:00 ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 2:0
2019-10-20/11:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM - GIEKSA II KATOWICE 4:0
2019-10-20/15:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 0:3
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-17/19:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - UNIA RACIBÓRZ 4:2
2019-10-19/15:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - SIEMIANOWICZANKA S.Śl. 2:1
2019-10-20/11:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 10:1
2019-10-20/11:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 0:0
2019-10-20/11:00 ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 2:0
2019-10-20/11:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM - GIEKSA II KATOWICE 4:0
2019-10-20/15:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 0:3
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-12/11:00 MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:0
2019-10-12/15:00 UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 0:3
2019-10-13/11:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ - ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 7:0
2019-10-13/11:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:2
2019-10-13/15:30 SIEMIANOWICZANKA S.Śl. - BS POLONIA BYTOM 0:3
2019-10-13/15:30 GIEKSA II KATOWICE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4:2
2019-12-31/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - POGOŃ KAMYK 3:0
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-05/11:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - SIEMIANOWICZANKA S.Śl. 8:0
2019-10-06/09:30 BS POLONIA BYTOM - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 2:0
2019-10-06/11:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 3:2
2019-10-06/11:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1:1
2019-10-06/11:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - UNIA RACIBÓRZ 3:8
2019-10-06/11:00 ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - GIEKSA II KATOWICE 2:2
2019-10-06/13:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 10:0
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-28/11:00 UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - BS POLONIA BYTOM 0:10
2019-09-28/11:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 5:0
2019-09-28/11:00 SIEMIANOWICZANKA S.Śl. - ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 4:2
2019-09-28/13:00 MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 0:3
2019-09-29/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:0
2019-09-29/16:00 GIEKSA II KATOWICE - POGOŃ KAMYK 15:0
2019-09-30/18:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:7
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-21/11:00 MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 2:0
2019-09-22/09:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 4:0
2019-09-22/11:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - UNIA RACIBÓRZ 2:2
2019-09-22/11:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - GIEKSA II KATOWICE 1:5
2019-09-22/11:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - SIEMIANOWICZANKA S.Śl. 2:2
2019-09-22/11:00 ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 3:1
2019-09-22/11:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BS POLONIA BYTOM 1:3
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/11:00 UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:13
2019-09-14/15:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - POGOŃ KAMYK 0:1
2019-09-15/09:30 BS POLONIA BYTOM - ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 12:1
2019-09-15/11:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 3:1
2019-09-15/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 2:1
2019-09-15/16:00 GIEKSA II KATOWICE - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:7
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-07/11:00 MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - UNIA RACIBÓRZ 3:0
2019-09-08/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 5:2
2019-09-08/11:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - SIEMIANOWICZANKA S.Śl. 1:1
2019-09-08/11:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 2:2
2019-09-08/11:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - BS POLONIA BYTOM 0:0
2019-09-08/11:00 ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:6
2019-09-08/19:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - GIEKSA II KATOWICE 1:5
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-31/09:00 SIEMIANOWICZANKA S.Śl. - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 1:3
2019-08-31/15:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:2
2019-09-01/09:30 BS POLONIA BYTOM - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 7:1
2019-09-01/11:00 UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 1:2
2019-09-01/11:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - POGOŃ KAMYK 13:0
2019-09-01/11:00 GIEKSA II KATOWICE - MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 5:1
2019-09-01/11:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-24/11:00 MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - SIEMIANOWICZANKA S.Śl. 1:2
2019-08-25/10:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ - UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 19:0
2019-08-25/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - GIEKSA II KATOWICE 1:1
2019-08-25/11:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - BS POLONIA BYTOM 2:2
2019-08-25/11:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:7
2019-08-25/11:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 4:1
2019-08-25/11:30 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 1:4
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/11:00 SIEMIANOWICZANKA S.Śl. - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-26/11:00 MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - SIEMIANOWICZANKA S.Śl. -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - POGOŃ KAMYK -:-
2019-10-27/13:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-10-27/13:30 UNIA RACIBÓRZ - BS POLONIA BYTOM -:-
2019-10-27/16:00 GIEKSA II KATOWICE - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-31/17:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2019-11-02/13:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - UNIA ZĄBKOWICE -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 SIEMIANOWICZANKA S.Śl. - GIEKSA II KATOWICE -:-
2019-11-03/14:30 ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
2019-11-04/18:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-09/11:00 MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - BS POLONIA BYTOM -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - GIEKSA II KATOWICE -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ - SIEMIANOWICZANKA S.Śl. -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - POGOŃ KAMYK -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-16/13:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2019-11-16/15:30 SIEMIANOWICZANKA S.Śl. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-11-17/11:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - UNIA ZĄBKOWICE -:-
2019-11-17/11:00 ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-11-17/11:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-11-17/11:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
2019-11-17/11:00 GIEKSA II KATOWICE - UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-