Żywiec: III liga okręgowa A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS LEŚNA 7 16 5 1 1 23:13
2 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 7 15 5 0 2 36:12
3 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 6 15 5 0 1 22:13
4 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 7 13 4 1 2 27:17
5 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 7 13 4 1 2 22:13
6 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 7 12 4 0 3 40:18
7 LKS KORBIELÓW 7 12 4 0 3 27:18
8 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 6 7 2 1 3 20:20
9 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE 5 6 2 0 3 18:21
10 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 7 4 1 1 5 12:37
11 LKS JELEŚNIANKA 6 1 0 1 5 6:28
12 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 6 0 0 0 6 1:44
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-13/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 0:5
2018-10-13/11:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS KORBIELÓW 8:2
2018-10-13/11:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 8:2
2018-10-13/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 1:4
2018-10-13/11:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 5:1
2018-10-13/13:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS LEŚNA 2:4
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-13/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 0:5
2018-10-13/11:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS KORBIELÓW 8:2
2018-10-13/11:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 8:2
2018-10-13/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 1:4
2018-10-13/11:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 5:1
2018-10-13/13:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS LEŚNA 2:4
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-26/17:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS KORBIELÓW 1:2
2018-10-06/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 0:11
2018-10-06/11:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 2:5
2018-10-06/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 1:8
2018-10-06/11:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE 6:2
2018-10-07/11:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 10:0
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-29/11:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 5:0
2018-09-29/11:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 5:1
2018-09-29/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 3:1
2018-09-29/11:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 4:1
2018-09-29/13:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 0:6
2018-10-01/17:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS LEŚNA 5:1
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-22/11:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 1:4
2018-09-22/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 0:9
2018-09-22/11:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 2:2
2018-09-22/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE 8:2
2018-09-22/11:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - LKS KORBIELÓW 3:2
2018-09-22/11:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 5:0
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-15/10:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 3:3
2018-09-15/11:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 1:4
2018-09-15/11:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS LEŚNA 0:1
2018-09-15/11:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 3:2
2018-09-15/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 3:4
2018-09-15/13:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 4:0
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-08/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 4:6
2018-09-08/11:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA 3:2
2018-09-08/11:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS KORBIELÓW 3:2
2018-09-08/11:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - LKS LEŚNA 2:4
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-01/11:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 2:4
2018-09-01/11:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 2:2
2018-09-01/11:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 0:5
2018-09-01/11:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 11:0
2018-09-01/13:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 2:12
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-25/11:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-
2018-08-25/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE -:-
2018-08-25/11:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS KORBIELÓW -:-
2018-08-25/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS JELEŚNIANKA -:-
2018-08-25/11:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS LEŚNA -:-
2018-08-25/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-01/11:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-08/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE -:-
2018-09-08/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS JELEŚNIANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-20/10:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA -:-
2018-10-20/11:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-
2018-10-20/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA -:-
2018-10-20/11:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC -:-
2018-10-20/11:00 LKS LEŚNA - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2018-10-20/14:30 LKS KORBIELÓW - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-27/11:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE -:-
2018-10-27/11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS JELEŚNIANKA -:-
2018-10-27/11:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS LEŚNA -:-
2018-10-27/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA -:-
2018-10-27/11:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2018-10-28/11:00 LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA - LKS KORBIELÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-11-03/10:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC -:-
2018-11-03/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-
2018-11-03/11:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ -:-
2018-11-03/11:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA -:-
2018-11-03/11:00 LKS KORBIELÓW - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2018-11-03/11:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS BABIA GÓRA KOSZARAWA -:-