Żywiec: III liga okręgowa A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 4 10 3 1 0 26:3
2 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 5 10 3 1 1 20:5
3 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 3 9 3 0 0 26:0
4 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA 4 6 2 0 2 9:11
5 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 4 5 1 2 1 7:6
6 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 3 3 1 0 2 16:9
7 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 3 3 1 0 2 3:29
8 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 3 3 1 0 2 5:18
9 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA 5 0 0 0 5 3:34
Kolejka nr 8
2019-09-11/17:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA 6:1
2019-10-05/10:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA -:-
2019-10-05/11:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
2019-10-05/12:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-09-11/17:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA 6:1
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-18/17:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 0:4
2019-09-18/17:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 1:0
2019-09-18/17:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 0:4
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/09:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 3:1
2019-09-14/10:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA 3:1
2019-09-15/10:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 0:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-07/09:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 3:5
2019-09-08/10:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 17:0
2019-09-10/18:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA 12:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-31/10:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 0:11
2019-08-31/12:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA 2:7
2019-08-31/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 0:6
2019-08-31/12:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 2:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-24/11:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 12:1
2019-08-27/16:30 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 0:3
2019-08-27/18:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA 8:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-11/17:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-07/09:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-18/17:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-21/10:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2019-09-21/10:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA -:-
2019-09-21/11:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA -:-
2019-09-25/17:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-28/11:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-09-28/12:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
2019-09-28/12:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC -:-
2019-09-28/12:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/10:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA -:-
2019-10-05/11:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
2019-10-05/12:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/11:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
2019-10-12/12:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA -:-
2019-10-12/12:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC -:-
2019-10-12/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/10:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-
2019-10-19/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC -:-
2019-10-19/12:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA -:-
2019-10-19/12:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/10:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA -:-
2019-10-26/12:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
2019-10-26/12:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-04-11/12:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2020-04-11/12:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC -:-
2020-04-11/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA -:-
2020-04-11/12:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-04-18/11:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2020-04-18/12:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
2020-04-18/12:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2020-04-18/12:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-04-25/12:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC -:-
2020-04-25/12:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA -:-
2020-04-25/12:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA -:-
2020-04-25/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2020-04-29/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
2020-04-29/17:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-
2020-04-29/17:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2020-04-29/17:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2020-05-02/11:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA -:-
2020-05-02/12:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA -:-
2020-05-02/12:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
2020-05-02/12:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2020-05-09/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-
2020-05-09/12:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2020-05-09/12:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC -:-
2020-05-09/12:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2020-05-16/11:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA -:-
2020-05-16/12:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA -:-
2020-05-16/12:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
2020-05-16/12:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-