Żywiec: III liga okręgowa A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-24/10:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE -:-
2019-08-24/12:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA -:-
2019-08-24/12:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
2019-08-24/12:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2019-09-11/17:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-31/12:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
2019-08-31/12:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA -:-
2019-08-31/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA -:-
2019-08-31/12:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC -:-
2019-08-31/12:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-07/10:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
2019-09-07/12:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-
2019-09-07/12:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE -:-
2019-09-07/12:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2019-09-08/12:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/10:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC -:-
2019-09-14/12:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA -:-
2019-09-14/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
2019-09-14/12:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA -:-
2019-09-14/12:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-18/17:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
2019-09-18/17:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-09-18/17:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-
2019-09-18/17:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE -:-
2019-09-18/17:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-21/10:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA -:-
2019-09-21/12:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2019-09-21/12:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA -:-
2019-09-21/12:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
2019-09-21/12:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-28/12:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
2019-09-28/12:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC -:-
2019-09-28/12:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-
2019-09-28/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE -:-
2019-09-29/12:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/10:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA -:-
2019-10-05/12:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE -:-
2019-10-05/12:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2019-10-05/12:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
2019-10-05/12:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/12:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
2019-10-12/12:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA -:-
2019-10-12/12:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC -:-
2019-10-12/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-10-12/12:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/12:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-
2019-10-19/12:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-10-19/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC -:-
2019-10-19/12:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA -:-
2019-10-19/12:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/10:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-
2019-10-26/12:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
2019-10-26/12:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA -:-
2019-10-26/12:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2019-10-26/12:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-04-11/12:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2020-04-11/12:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC -:-
2020-04-11/12:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA -:-
2020-04-11/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA -:-
2020-04-11/12:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-04-18/12:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
2020-04-18/12:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2020-04-18/12:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE -:-
2020-04-18/12:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-
2020-04-18/12:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-04-25/12:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC -:-
2020-04-25/12:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA -:-
2020-04-25/12:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA -:-
2020-04-25/12:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
2020-04-25/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2020-04-29/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
2020-04-29/17:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE -:-
2020-04-29/17:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-
2020-04-29/17:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2020-04-29/17:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2020-05-02/12:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA -:-
2020-05-02/12:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA -:-
2020-05-02/12:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
2020-05-02/12:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA -:-
2020-05-02/12:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2020-05-09/12:00 LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
2020-05-09/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-
2020-05-09/12:00 LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC -:-
2020-05-09/12:00 LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC -:-
2020-05-09/12:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2020-05-16/12:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA -:-
2020-05-16/12:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
2020-05-16/12:00 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC - LKS PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA -:-
2020-05-16/12:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2020-05-16/12:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS JEZIORO ŻYWIECKIE ZARZECZE -:-