Tychy: IV liga okręgowa A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 6 18 6 0 0 40:5
2 SOKÓŁ WOLA 6 18 6 0 0 26:8
3 CZARNI PIASEK 6 10 3 1 2 19:12
4 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE 6 10 3 1 2 15:12
5 GTS BOJSZOWY 6 10 3 1 2 18:12
6 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 7 9 3 0 4 27:21
7 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 7 7 2 1 4 18:20
8 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 7 7 2 1 4 15:22
9 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 6 7 2 1 3 11:14
10 UKS WARSZOWICE 6 6 2 0 4 12:29
11 LKS ŁĄKA 7 0 0 0 7 11:57
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-12/18:30 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA 18:1
2018-10-13/11:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - CZARNI PIASEK 2:2
2018-10-14/11:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - GTS BOJSZOWY 2:2
2018-10-14/11:00 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 1:1
2018-10-17/16:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - SOKÓŁ WOLA 2:3
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-12/18:30 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA 18:1
2018-10-13/11:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - CZARNI PIASEK 2:2
2018-10-14/11:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - GTS BOJSZOWY 2:2
2018-10-14/11:00 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 1:1
2018-10-17/16:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - SOKÓŁ WOLA 2:3
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-06/09:30 GTS BOJSZOWY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 6:0
2018-10-06/11:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 0:6
2018-10-07/11:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 2:4
2018-10-07/11:00 CZARNI PIASEK - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 5:2
2018-10-07/11:00 SOKÓŁ WOLA - UKS WARSZOWICE 6:1
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-29/11:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - LKS ŁĄKA 4:2
2018-09-29/11:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 2:1
2018-09-30/11:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - GTS BOJSZOWY 1:4
2018-09-30/11:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - CZARNI PIASEK 3:2
2018-09-30/11:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE 3:2
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-22/11:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 4:2
2018-09-23/11:00 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 3:2
2018-09-23/13:00 LKS ŁĄKA - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 1:17
2018-09-25/16:30 GTS BOJSZOWY - SOKÓŁ WOLA 1:3
2018-09-27/16:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - CZARNI PIASEK 1:5
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-15/10:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 0:3
2018-09-16/11:00 SOKÓŁ WOLA - CZARNI PIASEK 3:0
2018-09-16/11:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA 3:2
2018-09-16/11:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 2:0
2018-09-16/11:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE 1:3
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-07/18:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 5:1
2018-09-08/10:00 CZARNI PIASEK - GTS BOJSZOWY 5:1
2018-09-08/11:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - UKS WARSZOWICE 10:3
2018-09-09/11:00 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 4:2
2018-09-09/15:00 LKS ŁĄKA - SOKÓŁ WOLA 2:7
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-01/11:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS ŁĄKA 4:1
2018-09-02/10:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE 3:2
2018-09-02/11:00 SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 4:2
2018-09-02/11:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 1:5
2018-09-02/11:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-20/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2018-10-20/11:00 CZARNI PIASEK - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
2018-10-21/11:00 LKS ŁĄKA - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE -:-
2018-10-21/11:00 SOKÓŁ WOLA - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
2018-10-21/11:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-26/18:30 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2018-10-27/11:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2018-10-28/11:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2018-10-28/11:00 SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2018-10-28/11:00 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - CZARNI PIASEK -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-11-03/11:00 CZARNI PIASEK - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2018-11-03/11:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE -:-
2018-11-04/11:00 SOKÓŁ WOLA - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
2018-11-04/11:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2018-11-04/11:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-11-10/11:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2018-11-11/11:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2018-11-11/11:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2018-11-11/11:00 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
2018-11-11/11:00 LKS ŁĄKA - CZARNI PIASEK -:-