I liga wojewódzka A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 17 46 15 1 1 49:12
2 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 17 45 15 0 2 90:15
3 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 17 36 12 0 5 52:25
4 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 17 35 11 2 4 52:26
5 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 17 34 11 1 5 39:19
6 BTS REKORD 17 31 10 1 6 53:26
7 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 17 31 10 1 6 27:26
8 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 17 23 7 2 8 40:48
9 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 17 23 7 2 8 36:42
10 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 17 20 5 5 7 25:29
11 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 17 20 6 2 9 28:44
12 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 17 19 6 1 10 36:37
13 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 17 18 5 3 9 34:52
14 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 17 17 5 2 10 25:34
15 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 17 16 4 4 9 22:42
16 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 17 14 4 2 11 23:47
17 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 17 12 3 3 11 33:67
18 MKS ZABORZE 17 3 1 0 16 14:87
Kolejka nr 17
2020-11-21/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 6:1
2020-11-21/12:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 2:0
2020-11-21/14:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 3:5
2020-11-22/10:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:0
2020-11-22/11:00 BTS REKORD - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:0
2020-11-22/12:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:2
2020-11-22/13:30 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - MKS ZABORZE 6:0
2020-11-22/14:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:2
2020-11-25/13:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 8:1
Kolejka nr 17
2020-11-21/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 6:1
2020-11-21/12:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 2:0
2020-11-21/14:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 3:5
2020-11-22/10:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:0
2020-11-22/11:00 BTS REKORD - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:0
2020-11-22/12:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:2
2020-11-22/13:30 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - MKS ZABORZE 6:0
2020-11-22/14:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:2
2020-11-25/13:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 8:1
Kolejka nr 16
2020-11-14/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - BTS REKORD 1:1
2020-11-14/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:6
2020-11-15/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:4
2020-11-15/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:1
2020-11-15/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 5:0
2020-11-15/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 5:3
2020-11-15/15:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 2:0
2020-11-15/15:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:1
2020-11-17/09:30 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 3:0
Kolejka nr 15
2020-11-07/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 4:0
2020-11-07/12:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 8:3
2020-11-08/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 0:2
2020-11-08/10:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKS ZABORZE 3:2
2020-11-08/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:10
2020-11-08/10:00 BTS REKORD - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 2:3
2020-11-08/13:15 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:2
2020-11-08/14:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:0
2020-11-28/13:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:2
Kolejka nr 14
2020-10-31/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:5
2020-10-31/10:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:0
2020-10-31/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:5
2020-10-31/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:4
2020-10-31/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 9:0
2020-10-31/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:2
2020-11-11/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:2
2020-11-18/11:30 BTS REKORD - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:0
2020-11-29/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 3:2
Kolejka nr 13
2020-10-25/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS ZABORZE 3:1
2020-10-25/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3:2
2020-10-25/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 5:0
2020-10-25/10:00 BTS REKORD - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 3:2
2020-10-25/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 1:4
2020-10-25/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:1
2020-10-25/14:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:0
2020-11-11/15:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:2
2020-11-18/14:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:6
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-17/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 4:1
2020-10-17/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 3:5
2020-10-17/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:9
2020-10-18/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - BTS REKORD 2:6
2020-10-18/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:0
2020-10-18/11:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 5:0
2020-10-18/15:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:0
2020-11-18/10:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 3:0
2020-12-02/14:30 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:1
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-10/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 0:3
2020-10-10/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 7:1
2020-10-11/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:6
2020-10-11/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:0
2020-10-11/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:2
2020-10-11/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:4
2020-10-11/11:15 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3:4
2020-10-11/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:2
2020-10-11/14:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - BTS REKORD 0:3
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-03/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 4:4
2020-10-03/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:0
2020-10-03/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:1
2020-10-04/10:00 BTS REKORD - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:4
2020-10-04/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:2
2020-10-04/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 7:0
2020-10-04/15:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - MKS ZABORZE 8:1
2020-10-07/15:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:1
2020-11-04/14:30 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:0
Kolejka nr 9
2020-09-26/10:15 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:3
2020-09-26/12:00 MKS ZABORZE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:8
2020-09-27/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - BTS REKORD 0:1
2020-09-27/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 4:5
2020-09-27/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 1:2
2020-09-27/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:2
2020-09-27/12:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 1:0
2020-09-27/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 2:3
2020-09-27/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:1
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-19/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 6:1
2020-09-19/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:1
2020-09-19/15:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:0
2020-09-19/17:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:1
2020-09-20/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:0
2020-09-20/10:00 BTS REKORD - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 8:0
2020-09-20/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:2
2020-09-20/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - MKS ZABORZE 1:0
2020-09-20/14:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 5:0
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-12/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 0:3
2020-09-12/12:00 MKS ZABORZE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:4
2020-09-13/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 5:1
2020-09-13/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:0
2020-09-13/10:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:3
2020-09-13/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 1:5
2020-09-13/11:15 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BTS REKORD 4:3
2020-09-13/12:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:1
2020-09-13/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:4
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-09/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 6:1
2020-09-09/14:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:1
2020-09-09/17:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 5:2
2020-09-09/17:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 6:1
2020-09-09/17:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:1
2020-09-09/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - MKS ZABORZE 6:1
2020-09-09/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:4
2020-09-09/17:30 BTS REKORD - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:0
2020-09-09/18:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 5:0
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-05/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:4
2020-09-05/15:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 5:1
2020-09-06/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 0:1
2020-09-06/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BTS REKORD 3:0
2020-09-06/10:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:0
2020-09-06/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:7
2020-09-06/11:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 1:6
2020-09-06/12:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 7:1
2020-09-06/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:2
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-29/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:1
2020-08-29/15:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - MKS ZABORZE 3:1
2020-08-30/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 7:0
2020-08-30/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:2
2020-08-30/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 4:1
2020-08-30/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:3
2020-08-30/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:2
2020-08-30/12:30 BTS REKORD - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 10:0
2020-08-30/14:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 5:0
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-25/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 11:0
2020-08-26/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:1
2020-08-26/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 0:1
2020-08-26/17:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 1:4
2020-08-26/17:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:0
2020-08-26/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - BTS REKORD 1:7
2020-08-26/17:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 3:4
2020-08-26/17:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 0:2
2020-09-16/18:30 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-22/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:4
2020-08-22/11:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 1:1
2020-08-23/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:0
2020-08-23/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:2
2020-08-23/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:2
2020-08-23/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:4
2020-08-23/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:3
2020-08-23/12:30 BTS REKORD - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:4
2020-08-23/14:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - MKS ZABORZE 11:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-15/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4:0
2020-08-16/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 1:3
2020-08-16/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:1
2020-08-16/10:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - BTS REKORD 2:1
2020-08-16/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:0
2020-08-16/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:0
2020-08-16/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 1:1
2020-08-16/15:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 5:0
2020-10-07/15:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:0
Kolejka nr 18
2021-04-25/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2021-04-25/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-04-25/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2021-04-25/10:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2021-04-25/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2021-04-25/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-04-25/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2021-04-25/10:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2021-04-01/17:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-04-01/17:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2021-04-01/17:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2021-04-01/17:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-04-01/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2021-04-01/17:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2021-04-01/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2021-04-01/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2021-03-28/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-03-28/10:00 BTS REKORD - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2021-03-28/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2021-03-28/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2021-03-28/10:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-03-28/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2021-03-28/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2021-03-28/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2021-05-16/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-05-16/10:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2021-05-16/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-05-16/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2021-05-16/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-05-16/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2021-05-16/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2021-05-16/10:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2021-06-13/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2021-06-13/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2021-06-13/10:00 BTS REKORD - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2021-06-13/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-06-13/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2021-06-13/10:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2021-06-13/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-06-13/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2021-05-09/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2021-05-09/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-05-09/10:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2021-05-09/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2021-05-09/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2021-05-09/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BTS REKORD -:-
2021-05-09/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-05-09/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2021-03-14/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-03-14/10:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2021-03-14/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-03-14/10:00 BTS REKORD - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2021-03-14/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2021-03-14/10:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2021-03-14/10:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2021-03-14/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2021-04-18/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-04-18/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2021-04-18/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2021-04-18/10:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2021-04-18/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2021-04-18/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-04-18/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2021-04-18/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2021-04-11/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2021-04-11/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-04-11/10:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2021-04-11/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2021-04-11/10:00 BTS REKORD - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-04-11/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2021-04-11/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2021-04-11/10:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 27
2021-03-21/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2021-03-21/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2021-03-21/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2021-03-21/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BTS REKORD -:-
2021-03-21/10:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-03-21/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2021-03-21/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2021-03-21/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS ZABORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 28
2021-05-30/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-05-30/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2021-05-30/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2021-05-30/10:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-05-30/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2021-05-30/10:00 BTS REKORD - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2021-05-30/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-05-30/10:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 29
2021-06-20/17:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2021-06-20/17:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2021-06-20/17:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2021-06-20/17:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-06-20/17:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2021-06-20/17:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2021-06-20/17:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2021-06-20/17:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 30
2021-05-02/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2021-05-02/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2021-05-02/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-05-02/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2021-05-02/10:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2021-05-02/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-05-02/10:00 BTS REKORD - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2021-05-02/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 31
2021-05-23/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2021-05-23/10:00 BTS REKORD - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2021-05-23/10:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-05-23/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2021-05-23/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2021-05-23/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2021-05-23/10:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-05-23/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 32
2021-06-06/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-06-06/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-06-06/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2021-06-06/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2021-06-06/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-06-06/10:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2021-06-06/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-06-06/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-