I liga wojewódzka A1 Junior "InterHall"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 MKS ZABORZE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
13 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
14 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
15 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
16 BTS REKORD 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-10/11:30 MKS ZABORZE - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2019-08-11/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-08-11/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-08-11/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-08-11/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2019-08-11/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2019-08-11/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-08-11/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-17/11:30 MKS ZABORZE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2019-08-18/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2019-08-18/11:00 BTS REKORD - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-08-18/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2019-08-18/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-08-18/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-08-18/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2019-08-18/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-25/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2019-08-25/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2019-08-25/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-08-25/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-08-25/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-08-25/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2019-08-25/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-08-25/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-08-31/11:30 MKS ZABORZE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2019-09-01/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-09-01/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2019-09-01/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-09-01/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2019-09-01/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-09-01/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-09-01/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-08/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2019-09-08/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2019-09-08/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2019-09-08/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-09-08/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-09-08/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2019-09-08/11:00 BTS REKORD - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2019-09-08/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-14/11:30 MKS ZABORZE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-09-15/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2019-09-15/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-09-15/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2019-09-15/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-09-15/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2019-09-15/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-09-15/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-22/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2019-09-22/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-09-22/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2019-09-22/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2019-09-22/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-09-22/11:00 BTS REKORD - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-09-22/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2019-09-22/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-09-28/11:30 MKS ZABORZE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-09-29/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2019-09-29/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2019-09-29/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-09-29/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2019-09-29/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2019-09-29/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-09-29/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-06/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 BTS REKORD - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-10-06/12:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-12/11:30 MKS ZABORZE - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-10-13/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-10-13/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2019-10-13/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2019-10-13/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2019-10-13/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-10-13/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2019-10-13/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-20/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 BTS REKORD - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-10-20/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-26/11:30 MKS ZABORZE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-03/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 BTS REKORD - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-11-03/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-09/11:30 MKS ZABORZE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2019-11-17/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2019-11-17/13:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2019-11-17/13:00 BTS REKORD - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-11-17/13:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-11-17/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2019-11-17/13:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-11-17/13:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2019-11-17/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS ZABORZE -:-